WINNERS

TRI TEAM CHAMPIONS

1. PARKLANE TRI TEAM - 452 points
MEMBERS: AALIYAH RICCI MATARAGNON • CIANYL JAMAE GONZALEZ • EMMANUEL COMENDADOR • GANDHI TRUYA • HANNAH LOU GALO • JAMES VINCENT PAGAY • JOHNNY II FERNIZ • JONG DAVID • KRISTIANE LIM • LEONIDES SOLLEGUE • LORENZO FLORENDO • LOVELEINELL CASIDSID • RALPH ARCHE • RAMIE LAWAS

2. TRILILOAN - 443 points
MEMBERS: ALEC DONRAY NOVAL • ALLAN AGUIPO • BOBLYLE BALVERDE • DENISE CHERYL ABCEDE • DONRAY NOVAL • JAN CARLO CANETE • LUCILLE RUIZ • LYLE BALVERDE • MANUEL APOYA JR • RALPH CHRISTIAN MACASERO • REYLAN LAPIZ • VINCENT FRANCO FRASCO • WENDELL TAC-AL • WILMAR SAAVEDRA • ZAMIR CANALES

3. WS TRI TEAM - 283 points
MEMBERS: CHITO HERNANDEZ • CLOYD COGAL • JAN SINDA • JOSEPH CANARES • KYLE KOKSENG • LOUIE VILLACIN • MARIA CELESTE MANIQUIS • NEIL REYES • STEFFAN MANIQUIS
 

INDIVIDUAL & RELAY

STANDARD DISTANCE

TOP 3 FINISHERS MALE
1. ANDREW KIM  REMOLINO  - 2:08:08
2. KRISTIANE LIM - 2:08:44
3. RALPH ARCHE - 2:10:20

TOP 3 FINISHERS FEMALE
1. AALIYAH RICCI MATARAGNON - 2:34:55
2. CIANYL GONZALEZ - 2:37:52
3. HANNAH LOU GALO - 2:54:43

FEMALE - 30-39
1. DENISE CHERYL ABCEDE - 3:01:19
2. LOVELEINELL CASIDSID - 3:04:14
3. LUCILLE RUIZ - 3:30:39

MALE - 29 & UNDER
1. DONRAY NOVAL - 2:24:23
2. REYLAN LAPIZ - 2:24:46
3. LEONIDES SOLLEGUE - 2:26:21

MALE - 30-34
1. JAMES VINCENT PAGAY - 2:30:30
2. RYAN CAPUNO - 2:31:03
3. LORENZO FLORENDO - 2:40:48

MALE - 35-39
1. RAMIE LAWAS - 2:28:55
2. DON DUBLIN - 2:45:27
3. JEFFREY REAL - 2:50:12

MALE - 40-49
1. GANDHI TRUYA - 2:40:31
2. WENDELL TAC-AL - 2:41:02
3. TONY CABARDO - 2:47:58

MALE - 50 & ABOVE
1. BRIAN LIM  - 2:54:23
2. IAIN DE JOUX - 3:05:03
3. MARIO CABAJAR - 3:08:42

TOP 3 RELAY
1.  PARKLANE PARATRI TEAM - 2:12:10
     JOSEPH REX GONZALEZ • LYH ANN NAVARRO • ALEX NINO SILVERIO

2.  TRI LILOAN 1 - 2:19:10
     EMIL MOTUS • CHARLES KEVIN DIANO • JOSEPH TAGALOG

3.  TRI LILOAN 2 - 2:37:31
     ARNU BRAZIL • DEBBIE ROSE CABANERO • MIKHAIL JOSEPH GALLUR

SPRINT DISTANCE

TOP 3 MALE
1. MARK MULDER - 1:26:22
2. JEWEL JAY PASCO - 1:30:31
3. ROEL DACUBA - 1:31:35

TOP 3 FEMALE
1. OLANA NAZARENO - 1:36:33

KIDDIE TRI

MALE - 8 & UNDER
1. JASON CHRISTOPHER CAÑETE - 0:14:19
2. JUAN MIGUEL AGUIPO - 0:20:59

MALE - 9 -10
1. JACOB CLINT LIPURA - 0:18:58
2. MATTHEW JUSTINE HERMOSA - 0:21:29
3. DAVE ZACHARY  FERNANDEZ - 0:30:43

MALE - 11 -12
1. WILLIAM HANN - 0:32:33
2. JAROND MESINA - 0:33:14
3. MICHAEL JEFFREY REAL - 0:38:59

MALE - 13 - 15
1. RENZ WYNN  CORBIN - 0:38:37
2. CHRISTIAN LLOYD SALADAGA - 0:38:50
3. CHARLES JEREMIAH LIPURA - 0:41:18

FEMALE - 8 & UNDER
1. ZURIELLE KENZIE GALO - 0:14:20
2. SAAVIK  SCHEUER - 0:15:20

FEMALE - 9 - 10
1. JEANNA MARIEL  CAÑETE - 0:18:37
2. REYNA DE JOUX - 0:22:55
3. VALKYRIS  SCHEUER - 0:24:10

FEMALE - 11 -12
1. MOIRA FRANCES GABRIELLE EREDIANO - 0:52:36

FEMALE - 13 -15
1. KAREN ANDREA  MANAYON - 0:41:22
2. LORRAINE HANN - 0:41:45
3. ELAANA  SCHEUER - 0:46:24