WINNERS

 

STANDARD DISTANCE

TOP 3 MALE
1. PAUL JUMAMIL - 2:00:27
2. EMMANUEL COMENDADOR - 2:02:37
3. JORY YCONG - 2:04:06

TOP 3 FEMALE
1. CIANYL JAMAE GONZALEZ - 2:33:04
2. LOUIE VILLACIN - 2:37:33
3. MAY SALIMBANGON - 2:56:27

FEMALE 29 & UNDER
1. HANNAH LOU GALO - 3:01:11
2. JOANNA MARIE SALAHOG - 3:24:12
3. MARIA LUISA DEL GALLEGO - 3:38:28

FEMALE 30-39
1. DENISE ABCEDE - 3:01:33
2. MAY ANNE MARES - 3:06:00
3. LUCILLE RUIZ - 3:14:22

FEMALE 40 & ABOVE
1. MARIA VICTORIA TAN - 2:59:09
2. MARIA CELESTE MANIQUIS - 3:06:51
3. RHONA LACIERDA - 3:43:02

MALE 29 & UNDER
1. KRISTIANE LIM - 2:06:17
2. WILMAR SAAVEDRA - 2:18:17
3. RALPH MARTIN SIOS-E - 2:18:26

MALE 30-34
1. RALPH ARCHE - 2:10:47
2. MOHAMMAD SHERWIN MANANGIL - 2:10:58
3. MANUEL APOYA JR - 2:30:02

MALE 35-39
1. EXPEDITO DUBLIN JR. - 2:36:13
2. ROLAND GREY - 2:36:36
3. JEFFREY REAL - 2:37:16

MALE 40-49
1. ROMULO ROSELL - 2:24:30
2. LEONARDO JR ANGELES - 2:34:27
3. WENDELL TAC-AL - 2:38:10

 

SPRINT DISTANCE - INDIVIDUAL

TOP 3 MALE
1. ALEXANDER RAY DIAZ - 1:16:01
2. ADELINO BULIGAN JR - 1:17:02
3. RALPH GREGORY NOVAL - 1:18:39

TOP 3 FEMALE
1. MARY RUTH REOMA - 1:43:52
2. MICHELE GARCIA - 2:02:58
3. J'LIORAH RUBI - 2:04:09

FEMALE OPEN
1. AUDREY SAROOPDAS - 2:20:48

MALE OPEN
1. JOSE JR ONTANILLAS - 1:20:47
2. KARL LEE - 1:23:02
3. RENE JOSEPH BALBUENA - 1:23:27

 

SPRINT DISTANCE - RELAY

1. WS TRI TEAM - 1:16:30

  • JOHN PHILLIP DUEÑAS
  • RODRICK GARCIA
  • ELLA VILLACIN

2. TEAM KAGIDLAY - 1:22:27

  • KATRIEL ADRIAN SATO
  • ERIKA MAE ZAMBO
  • OSCAR ZAMBO

3. SALIMBANGON - 1:29:54

  • JUNE MICHAEL CANTONAO
  • GABRIELLIE GAIL SALIMBANGON
  • KRISTIN RENEE SALIMBANGON
 

KIDDIE TRI

MALE 8 AND UNDER
1. KIAN PIMENTEL - 0:20:38
2. QUINTIN ZEE SABALANDE - 0:24:13

MALE 9-10
1. WILLIAM HANN - 0:20:44
2. JUSTIN CHRISTOPHER YU - 0:21:01
3. JOHN TONCI MARES - 0:36:51

MALE 13-15
1. RALPH EDUARD SO - 0:35:10
2. CHRISTIAN LLOYD SALADAGA - 0:41:23
3. PABLO JULIO MIGUEL GARCIA - 0:58:47

MALE 11-12
1. EDUARD RUSSELL SO - 0:34:07
2. JAROND MESINA - 0:34:20
3. PHILIPP MATTHEW SUAREZ - 0:40:33

FEMALE 8 & UNDER
1. ZURIELLE KENZIE GALO - 0:19:47
2. DHEXIA MYLE GALO-BERSABAL - 0:24:19

FEMALE 13-15
1. LORRAINE HANN - 0:43:04

FEMALE 11-12
1. CATHERINE ANGELI YU - 0:33:54
2. NICOLE MARIE DEL ROSARIO - 0:34:38
3. MOIRA FRANCES GABRIELLE EREDIANO - 0:46:28