WINNERS

TRI TEAM CHAMPIONS
 
1. PARKLANE TRI TEAM
RALPH ARCHE
ALAN LEITH TING
KRISTIANE LIM
EMMANUEL COMENDADOR
CIANYL GONZALEZ
HANNA GALO
LOVELEINELL CASIDSID
 
2. PARKLANE TRI TEAM - BRAVO
ROBERT PAUL MARTINEZ
JOY LIBRE
GEA CANE
LORENDALE ECHAVEZ
BORIS MAG-ASO
STEFAN LEE CAGULADA
JEBB LYNUS CANE
JOHNNY FERNIZ
ELBERTO BANZON
MARLON GALO
 
 
KIDDIE TRI CHAMPIONS
 
M13-15
1. PABLO JULIO MIGUEL GARCIA
2. CHRISTIAN LLOYD SALADAGA
3. ROMAN JR. CISNEROS

M11-12
1. KREIZKIRK ALRAE MORALDE

M9-10
1. WILLIAM HANN
2. JUSTIN CHRISTOPHER YU
3. JOHN TONCI MARES

M8 & UNDER
1. BRHENT ZCEDRICK MISCALA
2. OLIVER STEVENS

F13-15
1. LORRAINE HANN

F11-12
1. NINA FRANCESCA VILLABA
2. ELLA STEVENS
3. CATHERINE ANGELI YU

F9-10
1. AMELIA STEVENS

F8 & UNDER
1. DHEXIA MYLE BERSABAL
2. ZURIELLE KENZIE GALO

 
 
STANDARD DISTANCE
 
TOP 3 MALE
1. WELMAR SAAVEDRA - 2:15:23
2. RALPH ARCHE - 2:16:24
3. RYAN CAPUNO - 2:22:26
 
TOP 3 FEMALE
1. MARIA HODGES - 2:22:14
2. LORHIZ LOPEZ - 2:27:32
3. CIANYL JAMAE GONZALEZ - 2:40:14
 
CATEGORY A - FEMALE
1. JUNE MARQ OCANA - 3:05:06
2. LOVELEINELL CASIDSID - 3:06:20
3. DENISE LUZ ROQUE - 3:10:47
 
CATEGORY A - MALE
1. DONRAY NOVAL - 2:22:30
2. JEFREY CODINO - 2:23:47
3. JOHNNY FERNIZ II - 2:30:03
 
CATEGORY C - MALE
1. JEMUEL MADANGUIT - 2:36:18
2. PIO CASTRO II - 2:41:47
 
CATEGORY D - MALE
1. JEFFREY REAL - 2:39:25
2. JOEMARI POLO - 3:06:44
3. BRYAN BESA - 3:10:00
 
 
SPRINT DISTANCE
 
TOP 3 MALE
1. REYLAN LAPIZ - 1:12:13
2. DWIGHT GALOLO - 1:14:21
3. WARREN TROY VERGARA - 1:17:44
 
TOP 3 FEMALE
1. TIFFANY VIC PONCE - 1:32:59
2. WOW CAPANGPANGAN - 1:34:20
3. JOCHELLE TUMULAK - 1:43:30
 
RELAY
1. THREE OF ME - 1:05:53
RIEZ ENRIQUEZ
LEONILO A. PAGNANAWON JR.
ROMYLIN NINA G. IGNACIO
2. TRI-ME - 1:19:26
MARK ANTHONY QUEBLATIN
CHRISTINE SESANTE
3. FIT-GUARDO - 1:22:31
ARIEL GENOBIAGON
JOHN PAUL MAQUILING
AILIEN GUARDO
 
 
KIDDIE TRI
 
F11-12
1. CATHERINE ANGELI YU - 0:34:53
2. ELLA STEVENS - 0:36:14
3. NINA FRANCESCA VILLABA - 0:38:59
 
F13-15
1. LORRAINE HANN - 0:45:43
 
F8 & UNDER
1. DHEXIA MYLE BERSABAL - 0:21:11
2. ZURIELLE KENZIE GALO - 0:21:23
 
F9-10
1. AMELIA STEVENS - 0:28:28
 
M11-12
1. KREIZKIRK ALRAE MORALDE - 0:40:46
 
M13-15
1. CHRISTIAN LLOYD SALADAGA - 0:49:43
2. PABLO JULIO MIGUEL GARCIA - 0:59:33
3. ROMAN JR. CISNEROS - 1:05:28
 
M8 & UNDER
1. OLIVER STEVENS - 0:34:10
 
M9-10
1. JUSTIN CHRISTOPHER YU - 0:23:51
2. WILLIAM HANN - 0:25:56
3. JOHN TONCI MARES - 0:28:05