WINNERS


LONG-M24&U
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 9 MONTEBON VIC 0:28:27 1:30:02 0:59:09 2:59:28
2ND 7 MARUHOM MOHAMMAD HANIN 0:29:14 1:32:40 1:02:58 3:06:35
3RD 15 SANGCOPAN MARK ANTHONY 0:34:00 1:39:40 0:55:53 3:13:27
               
LONG-M25-29
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 26 OMILLA JOLAND 0:32:05 1:29:03 0:53:54 2:57:12
2ND 30 YCONG JORRY 0:23:55 1:28:54 1:04:21 2:59:14
3RD 29 TUMANDA JOHN REY 0:32:46 1:28:38 0:57:35 3:00:54
               
LONG-M30-34
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 39 SAAVEDRA WELMAR 0:28:42 1:32:36 1:00:27 3:03:53
2nd 37 MADULA JR NESTOR 0:35:56 1:31:47 1:09:50 3:20:58
3rd 35 DIMAPORO ULWAN 0:32:21 1:34:07 1:17:51 3:26:53
               
LONG-M35-39
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 337 CRUZ LEIAN 0:32:14 1:29:08 1:20:15 3:23:51
2ND 51 TAYLOR KENNETH AMIEL 0:32:14 1:40:54 1:22:41 3:37:50
3RD 45 FONTILLAS JOHN PAUL 0:37:33 1:35:16 1:22:46 3:39:36
               
LONG-M40-44
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 73 YU EDWIN 0:30:26 1:33:39 1:06:04 3:12:52
2ND 66 MULDER MARK 0:32:26 1:33:33 1:11:17 3:20:14
3RD 299 CODINO JEFREY 0:37:34 1:35:46 1:09:47 3:25:48
               
LONG-M45-49
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 87 TABORADA AMELITO 0:32:58 1:33:40 1:22:40 3:32:07
2ND 75 AMOR ALTON VINCENT 0:37:24 1:35:24 1:16:40 3:33:42
3RD 80 DALUSUNG ALEX 0:37:36 1:44:58 1:30:00 3:57:47
               
LONG-M50&A
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 94 VIDAL RONALD 0:37:47 1:46:21 1:38:06 4:06:19
2ND 92 SANTOS BENITO 0:46:03 2:10:27 1:32:18 4:33:44
3RD 91 LARA RODRIGO 0:42:22 1:55:32 1:52:02 4:34:45
               
LONG-F29&U
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 98 UY CASEY 0:33:52 1:48:03 1:25:44 3:51:43
2ND 95 BASLOT JASMIN 0:41:50 1:42:53 1:55:52 4:27:13
3RD              
               
LONG-F40&A
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 108 TAN MARIA VICTORIA 0:38:53 1:44:51 1:25:20 3:53:46
2ND 103 AMOR LORNA 0:42:04 1:51:02 1:26:19 4:04:39
3RD 107 OCAÑA JUNE-MARQ 0:45:12 2:05:26 1:21:15 4:14:34
               
LONG-F30-39
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 101 SALVADOR JANICE 0:47:35 1:52:52 1:47:14 4:33:01
2ND 100 GALLARDO CLAIRE MARIE 0:42:52 2:06:12 1:43:27 4:36:39
3RD 99 CAGOCO INDIRA 0:47:18 2:03:59 1:54:43 4:50:47
               
LONG MALE OVER-ALL
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 25 NORTE BANJO 0:23:59 1:22:31 0:58:02 2:46:16
2ND 23 JUMAMIL PAUL 0:23:56 1:22:30 1:02:42 2:50:54
3RD 14 SALEM SATAR 0:25:55 1:26:47 1:00:16 2:55:26
               
SPRINT-M29&U
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 141 TAYLOR JACOB 0:12:24 0:46:47 0:26:47 1:27:35
2ND 138 SOUSA JUSTICE 0:14:58 0:48:36 0:28:55 1:34:09
3RD 142 YU JOSE ANTONIO 0:14:35 0:45:26 0:32:35 1:35:06
               
SPRINT-M30-39
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 143 ALCALA JR. CHARLES 0:17:53 0:47:30 0:29:30 1:36:57
2ND 144 ASOK KEVIN KARL 0:18:26 0:49:20 0:30:20 1:40:48
3RD 165 PATAGOC JERICHO 0:17:24 0:47:57 0:34:10 1:42:01
               
SPRINT-M40&A
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 175 ABDUL JOHN 0:12:26 0:48:00 0:34:54 1:37:36
2ND 197 PALAPAS LEMBERT 0:18:56 0:50:29 0:40:50 1:54:39
3RD 185 DACUBA ROEL 0:20:21 0:54:39 0:41:04 2:00:58
               
SPRINT-F34&U
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 206 DOROMAL DIVINE 0:20:19 0:55:56 0:40:15 1:59:56
2ND 208 WEE KIMI 0:14:55 1:04:33 0:49:34 2:11:22
3RD 207 SUANQUE FATIMA 0:24:24 1:07:25 0:47:09 2:23:38
               
SPRINT-F35&A
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 212 MENDEZ VICENTA 0:23:17 0:56:53 0:58:13 2:23:55
2ND 211 GALEZA GHAY 0:25:26 1:08:03 0:51:08 2:29:25
3RD 213 SACRIS LALAINE 0:22:17 1:10:45 0:57:30 2:36:10
               
FUN-FMO
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 242 SO RALPH EDUARD 0:10:43 0:19:05 0:12:55 0:44:35
2ND 238 QUICIO LEO FRANCIS 0:10:09 0:21:41 0:11:44 0:45:38
3RD 237 PEPITO JEREMY 0:13:07 0:20:12 0:11:15 0:46:38
               
FUN-FFO
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 252 VIDAL ROBIN AYN 0:15:21 0:26:05 0:17:23 1:01:37
2ND 253 YBAÑEZ JASMIN 0:18:30 0:26:26 0:15:34 1:05:28
3RD 248 COLEGADO CLEO GRACE SUNSHINE 0:13:39 0:24:14 0:17:25 1:07:15
               
STK-Female
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 294 MANAYON KAREN ANDREA 0:09:33 0:19:04 0:10:49 0:41:16
2ND 291 ESTREBA MARIELLE 0:09:54 0:21:01 0:11:49 0:44:36
3RD 282 BELICAN SOPHIA PSALM 0:12:08 0:21:24 0:12:31 0:47:58
               
STK-Male
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 271 QUIRINO JOSEFF MIGUEL 0:10:20 0:17:57 0:09:34 0:38:51
2ND 268 ORONG JAN PAUL ALEXANDRIE 0:09:43 0:18:34 0:09:50 0:39:08
3RD 267 NAVIO EROS SATCHI 0:09:42 0:18:19 0:10:56 0:40:27
               
RELAY-RELAY
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 118 BULLECER-GASCON-NERI NECIE GRACE-ALFRITZ-RAMIL 0:25:01 1:21:12 0:50:31 2:38:26
2ND 114 EMIA-HANN-SANCHEZ JOSEPH ARNEL-LORRAINE-JESSIE 0:26:00 1:19:52 0:50:52 2:39:08
3RD 109 MONTIFALCON-RETES-UY KAMILA-RONALD-PINPIN 0:26:08 1:25:51 1:05:40 2:57:34
               
LONG FEMALE OVER-ALL
PLACE BIB NO. LAST NAME FIRST NAME SWIM BIKE RUN FINISH TIME
1ST 97 RAMO LEYANN 0:26:01 1:40:49 1:14:16 3:23:13
2ND 96 GONZALEZ CIANYL 0:30:21 1:36:22 1:14:36 3:23:35
3RD 102 TORRES FEELIN 0:32:49 1:40:52 1:17:40 3:33:39