OVERALL RESULTS


BIB LAST NAME FIRST NAME CATEGORY TEAM NAME SWIM T1 BIKE T2 RUN TOTAL REMARKS
 
252 VIDAL ROBIN AYN FUN-FFO TRI-MAMBA 0:15:21 0:01:51 0:26:05 0:00:57 0:17:23 1:01:37  
253 YBAÑEZ JASMIN FUN-FFO BADI 0:18:30 0:02:50 0:26:26 0:02:08 0:15:34 1:05:28  
248 COLEGADO CLEO GRACE SUNSHINE FUN-FFO WADWAD BIKERS SBR 0:13:39 0:10:08 0:24:14 0:01:50 0:17:25 1:07:15  
246 ANDALE ILYN FUN-FFO TRIZUR-KAME 0:26:52 0:02:21 0:24:36 0:01:47 0:20:06 1:15:43  
298 USIN NIZZA NOVA FUN-FFO   0:28:58 0:02:17 0:28:18 0:01:46 0:15:52 1:17:11  
249 CONDAHAN JERIZZA CLAIRE FUN-FFO TRIBIBO 0:21:35 0:02:27 0:31:02 0:01:57 0:20:42 1:17:45  
251 MARTINEZ MARIA KATRINA FUN-FFO TRIFAM 0:18:14 0:05:25 0:32:00 0:03:33 0:29:48 1:29:01  
245 ACADEMIA FIDES JOAN FUN-FFO TRISOME             DNS
250 DALY MA KLARISSA FUN-FFO TRIFAM             DNS
                       
242 SO RALPH EDUARD FUN-FMO VOLVO MULTISPORTS 0:10:43 0:00:41 0:19:05 0:01:11 0:12:55 0:44:35  
238 QUICIO LEO FRANCIS FUN-FMO BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. 0:10:09 0:00:58 0:21:41 0:01:06 0:11:44 0:45:38  
237 PEPITO JEREMY FUN-FMO SAGA RACING TEAM 0:13:07 0:00:56 0:20:12 0:01:08 0:11:15 0:46:38  
228 DERONG MARLON FUN-FMO WADWAD BIKERS SBR 0:15:27 0:00:57 0:19:28 0:01:13 0:11:52 0:48:57  
225 COSEP MICHAEL FUN-FMO OCTAVIO 0:15:23 0:00:57 0:19:06 0:01:11 0:12:21 0:48:57  
224 CHU IVAN JOHN FUN-FMO TRIMOTO 0:09:32 0:02:28 0:22:38 0:01:12 0:14:57 0:50:47  
231 JUDILLA JEREZ FUN-FMO TRIMOTO 0:12:35 0:01:22 0:24:10 0:02:12 0:13:34 0:53:53  
223 CHU IAN JAMES FUN-FMO TRIMOTO 0:12:49 0:01:46 0:22:29 0:02:09 0:15:13 0:54:26  
235 PALAPAS MELBERT FUN-FMO TEAM PEBI (PAGADIAN EXTREME BIKERS INC) 0:18:06 0:01:47 0:19:22 0:00:00 0:16:05 0:55:20  
240 SALIMBAGAT BADIE FUN-FMO PROJECT X CBT COACHING 0:15:34 0:01:39 0:20:34 0:02:31 0:15:09 0:55:28  
234 OGOC PADO FUN-FMO BADI 0:17:52 0:01:45 0:19:36 0:01:54 0:14:30 0:55:38  
232 LUARDO KIM FUN-FMO BUKIDS TRI TEAM 0:17:49 0:01:20 0:23:58 0:01:32 0:11:32 0:56:12  
247 CADAVEDO CYRIL FUN-FMO   0:15:04 0:01:15 0:22:08 0:02:11 0:16:02 0:56:40  
230 HISOLA GLENN DALE FUN-FMO   0:19:54 0:02:22 0:23:13 0:01:22 0:14:12 1:01:03  
236 PAMUNAG RICHVEL FUN-FMO TRI-ICE 0:18:20 0:02:33 0:23:30 0:03:07 0:13:53 1:01:23  
218 ALON ACE HARVEY FUN-FMO EIGHT700 TRIARHLON 0:20:44 0:02:07 0:23:59 0:01:23 0:15:05 1:03:19  
220 BRAGAT IRWIN FUN-FMO TRIMAMBA 0:20:40 0:01:59 0:21:53 0:02:09 0:20:50 1:07:31  
229 HALASAN REYNAN FUN-FMO   0:27:33 0:01:13 0:23:12 0:01:36 0:16:13 1:09:47  
226 DELOS REYES JOSHUA RAFAELLE FUN-FMO TRISOME 0:18:38 0:01:50 0:25:11 0:02:53 0:21:58 1:10:31  
243 UY ELSON FUN-FMO IRONHIDE 0:13:40 0:03:38 0:26:57 0:02:21 0:26:02 1:12:39  
244 UY FRED STANLEY FUN-FMO IRONHIDE 0:13:34 0:02:54 0:22:01 0:03:35 0:30:36 1:12:39  
239 RECTAZO JR. LEODEGARIO FUN-FMO IRONHIDE 0:20:23 0:02:53 0:23:14 0:02:43 0:23:27 1:12:39  
221 CAMBALON JOHNREX FUN-FMO IRONHIDE 0:18:00 0:03:16 0:25:27 0:01:33 0:24:24 1:12:40  
222 CATUGAL JESSIE FUN-FMO BDO 0:23:58 0:02:13 0:21:30 0:03:06 0:21:54 1:12:41  
217 ALINGAL ALAN FUN-FMO IRONHIDE 0:18:24 0:03:16 0:27:33 0:01:55 0:21:34 1:12:42  
219 BELLARES MARFE FUN-FMO IRONHIDE 0:17:57 0:03:16 0:25:26 0:01:39 0:24:25 1:12:43  
215 ACAS ERVINCE FUN-FMO   0:16:33 0:01:13 0:41:25 0:02:07 0:11:41 1:12:58  
227 DELOS REYES TOM JULES FUN-FMO TRISOME 0:24:08 0:02:08 0:23:55 0:02:35 0:26:12 1:18:59  
214 ABRENICA VINCENT FUN-FMO TEAM PEBI (PAGADIAN EXTREME BIKERS INC)             DNS
216 ALBINO JOE JANE FUN-FMO IRONHIDE 0:18:25 0:02:54         DNF
233 MESINA JAROND FUN-FMO VOLVO MULTISPORT             DNS
241 SEDENO JULREY FUN-FMO               DNS
338 UY DAREL FUN-FMO IRONHIDE             DNS
                       
97 RAMO LEYANN LONG-F29&U BLACK ARROW EXPRESS 0:26:01 0:00:53 1:40:49 0:01:15 1:14:16 3:23:13  
96 GONZALEZ CIANYL LONG-F29&U RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:30:21 0:01:00 1:36:22 0:01:15 1:14:36 3:23:35  
98 UY CASEY LONG-F29&U BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. 0:33:52 0:01:43 1:48:03 0:02:20 1:25:44 3:51:43  
95 BASLOT JASMIN LONG-F29&U NAAWAN TRI TEAM 0:41:50 0:02:34 1:42:53 0:04:05 1:55:52 4:27:14  
                       
102 TORRES FEELIN LONG-F30-39 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:32:49 0:00:58 1:40:52 0:01:20 1:17:40 3:33:39  
101 SALVADOR JANICE LONG-F30-39 RAMBO-CCC 0:47:35 0:01:59 1:52:52 0:03:22 1:47:14 4:33:01  
100 GALLARDO CLAIRE MARIE LONG-F30-39 TRIFAM 0:42:52 0:02:23 2:06:12 0:01:46 1:43:27 4:36:40  
99 CAGOCO INDIRA LONG-F30-39 WADWAD BIKERS SBR 0:47:18 0:02:10 2:03:59 0:02:37 1:54:43 4:50:47  
                       
108 TAN MARIA VICTORIA LONG-F40&A RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:38:53 0:01:50 1:44:51 0:02:52 1:25:20 3:53:46  
103 AMOR LORNA LONG-F40&A RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:42:04 0:02:39 1:51:02 0:02:35 1:26:19 4:04:39  
107 OCAÑA JUNE-MARQ LONG-F40&A RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:45:12 0:01:52 2:05:26 0:00:50 1:21:15 4:14:35  
105 KUAN KATHRYN LONG-F40&A ZAMBOANGA CITY 0:40:07 0:03:07 1:57:13 0:04:10 1:30:47 4:15:25  
106 KYONO MARIA IVY LONG-F40&A   0:40:57 0:02:51 1:56:21 0:03:37 1:41:02 4:24:47  
104 DELESTE LANI LONG-F40&A CUMC 0:45:09 0:04:04 2:11:35 0:03:57 2:07:05 5:11:50  
                       
14 SALEM SATAR LONG-M24&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:25:55 0:00:43 1:26:47 0:01:45 1:00:16 2:55:26  
9 MONTEBON VIC LONG-M24&U RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:28:27 0:00:40 1:30:02 0:01:11 0:59:09 2:59:29  
7 MARUHOM MOHAMMAD HANIN LONG-M24&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:29:14 0:00:39 1:32:40 0:01:05 1:02:58 3:06:35  
15 SANGCOPAN MARK ANTHONY LONG-M24&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:34:00 0:02:17 1:39:40 0:01:37 0:55:53 3:13:27  
10 OMBAY JR. SULPICIO LONG-M24&U TEAM KOMBATI 0:37:38 0:00:39 1:32:26 0:01:09 1:04:22 3:16:15  
2 AYAG ELJUNE LONG-M24&U EIGHT-700 0:33:41 0:00:43 1:32:54 0:01:19 1:14:02 3:22:39  
13 SAJULGA ANDREI LONG-M24&U CALTEX DELO-TRIBU 0:32:13 0:00:47 1:32:41 0:01:09 1:16:01 3:22:51  
12 SACRIS ADDIE LONG-M24&U TRI SACRIS 0:30:22 0:01:34 1:33:37 0:01:49 1:15:38 3:23:01  
1 AMOR ALTON LORENZO LONG-M24&U RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:28:37 0:00:55 1:37:55 0:01:55 1:19:10 3:28:31  
5 LAMAMA JAILANI LONG-M24&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:28:38 0:00:42 1:33:00 0:01:19 1:28:02 3:31:41  
16 TOROGANAN ABDUL RAHMAN LONG-M24&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:32:31 0:01:19 1:41:33 0:01:42 1:16:32 3:33:37  
8 MASLA JALAL LONG-M24&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:30:20 0:01:12 1:35:48 0:01:59 1:27:46 3:37:05  
4 CALAMOHOY ROMEO LONG-M24&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:36:01 0:01:19 1:37:04 0:01:55 1:20:46 3:37:05  
3 BULARON MARK JOHN LONG-M24&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:32:24 0:01:10 1:40:55 0:01:44 1:29:01 3:45:15  
11 PRAJES NIKKO LONG-M24&U TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:36:21 0:02:09 1:47:21 0:02:57 1:53:17 4:22:05  
6 MARUHOM JHUNAIRE LONG-M24&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:44:38 0:05:24 2:05:14 0:00:46 2:04:43 5:00:46  
                       
25 NORTE BANJO LONG-M25-29 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:23:59 0:00:37 1:22:31 0:01:08 0:58:02 2:46:17  
23 JUMAMIL PAUL LONG-M25-29 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:23:56 0:00:38 1:22:30 0:01:08 1:02:42 2:50:55  
26 OMILLA JOLAND LONG-M25-29 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:32:05 0:01:13 1:29:03 0:00:58 0:53:54 2:57:13  
30 YCONG JORRY LONG-M25-29 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:23:55 0:00:38 1:28:54 0:01:26 1:04:21 2:59:14  
29 TUMANDA JOHN REY LONG-M25-29 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:32:46 0:00:50 1:28:38 0:01:06 0:57:35 3:00:55  
17 ACAS MICHAEL LONG-M25-29 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:28:25 0:01:00 1:29:41 0:01:10 1:03:58 3:04:14  
27 SANTILLANA ERICK VON RYAN LONG-M25-29 BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. 0:33:15 0:01:15 1:33:07 0:01:42 1:10:37 3:19:55  
18 ALCALA JOHN LONG-M25-29 OCTAVIO SARDINES 0:32:15 0:00:58 1:29:09 0:01:01 1:16:40 3:20:03  
28 TARIFE ROLEN LONG-M25-29 VOLVOMULTISPORT 0:40:58 0:01:52 1:32:10 0:02:40 1:08:17 3:25:57  
22 FAT LEE STEPHEN LONG-M25-29 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:37:26 0:01:13 1:35:56 0:01:57 1:12:49 3:29:23  
20 CIMAFRANCA NORBERT LONG-M25-29 BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. 0:34:03 0:01:35 1:33:02 0:01:54 1:20:15 3:30:49  
24 MACADANGDANG JOVAN NI LONG-M25-29 TRISOME DIPOLOG 0:40:53 0:01:33 1:41:06 0:01:20 1:30:13 3:55:05  
339 LUBANGA ALISTAIR LONG-M25-29 NA 0:33:00 0:01:44 1:40:38 0:02:21 1:53:36 4:11:18  
19 ALVAREZ ACE LONG-M25-29 EIGHT 700 TRIATHLON 0:47:36 0:02:00 1:53:47 0:02:25 1:47:18 4:33:06  
21 DERONGAWAN NADER LONG-M25-29 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:43:32 0:02:02 1:51:41 0:03:03 2:04:40 4:44:58  
                       
39 SAAVEDRA WELMAR LONG-M30-34 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:28:42 0:01:09 1:32:36 0:01:00 1:00:27 3:03:54  
37 MADULA JR NESTOR LONG-M30-34 TYK BIKE HUB INC 0:35:56 0:00:50 1:31:47 0:02:35 1:09:50 3:20:58  
35 DIMAPORO ULWAN LONG-M30-34 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:32:21 0:01:06 1:34:07 0:01:28 1:17:51 3:26:54  
32 BESIN GUILLBERT LONG-M30-34 RAMBO CCC 0:32:47 0:02:43 1:48:27 0:03:50 1:31:06 3:58:54  
38 OSORIO GABRIEL LONG-M30-34   0:43:29 0:01:29 1:42:53 0:02:27 1:29:56 4:00:15  
36 GALAPATE RONNEL LONG-M30-34 8700 0:50:27 0:01:38 1:48:31 0:02:58 1:22:30 4:06:05  
34 CONDAHAN JEUEL LONG-M30-34 TRIBIBO 0:44:27 0:01:55 1:46:11 0:03:32 1:48:20 4:24:25  
31 ANGELES OLIVER LONG-M30-34 ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS CLUB 0:46:19 0:04:01 1:58:52 0:00:51 1:39:08 4:29:12  
33 BUSTALIÑO GIANNI LONG-M30-34 BTT 0:50:12 0:02:21 2:11:15 0:02:37 1:54:41 5:01:06  
                       
337 CRUZ LEIAN LONG-M35-39 TRI SND 0:32:14 0:01:02 1:29:08 0:01:12 1:20:15 3:23:51  
51 TAYLOR KENNETH AMIEL LONG-M35-39 CALTEX-DELO TRIBU 0:32:14 0:00:49 1:40:54 0:01:13 1:22:41 3:37:51  
45 FONTILLAS JOHN PAUL LONG-M35-39 TRIFAM 0:37:33 0:01:33 1:35:16 0:02:28 1:22:46 3:39:37  
47 MISCALA VON CAESAR LONG-M35-39 TKP 0:37:29 0:02:27 1:45:06 0:02:32 1:33:06 4:00:41  
42 DALMAN CARLO LONG-M35-39 PAT N POY/ CBT 0:35:52 0:01:20 1:35:19 0:01:55 1:54:22 4:08:47  
49 RAVAGO ARJAE LONG-M35-39 ORGANIQUE TRIATHLON 0:44:06 0:02:54 1:39:28 0:02:56 1:46:17 4:15:41  
52 VILLAS RAMIER LONG-M35-39 OCTAVIO 0:40:48 0:02:18 2:00:44 0:01:40 1:35:26 4:20:56  
43 DIMAPORO JALAL LONG-M35-39 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:43:10 0:03:05 1:44:42 0:04:40 1:47:42 4:23:19  
44 DIMAPORO MOHAMMAD ALDIN LONG-M35-39 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:43:12 0:03:05 1:44:28 0:04:53 1:47:41 4:23:20  
46 LAPUS EARL LONG-M35-39   0:40:46 0:02:35 2:04:40 0:02:33 1:42:09 4:32:43  
50 SEMBLANTE YVES LONG-M35-39 TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:46:49 0:03:36 1:59:37 0:03:05 1:43:47 4:36:54  
48 OMAR JALAL LONG-M35-39 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:45:36 0:04:24 1:52:20 0:04:24 2:03:05 4:49:50  
41 BONTILAO RICO LONG-M35-39 TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:59:19 0:02:28 2:02:29 0:03:52 2:04:39 5:12:48  
40 ALONTO ABU ALI LONG-M35-39 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:30:45 0:01:08         DNF
                       
73 YU EDWIN LONG-M40-44 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:30:26 0:01:18 1:33:39 0:01:24 1:06:04 3:12:53  
66 MULDER MARK LONG-M40-44 ORGANIQUE TRIATHLON 0:32:26 0:01:17 1:33:33 0:01:42 1:11:17 3:20:14  
299 CODINO JEFREY LONG-M40-44 PARAMOUNT TRI 0:37:34 0:01:12 1:35:46 0:01:30 1:09:47 3:25:49  
71 TINDUGAN DARWIN LONG-M40-44 PROJECT X CBT COACHING 0:32:03 0:01:42 1:33:40 0:01:34 1:23:50 3:32:48  
68 PAMAKID GREGIE LONG-M40-44 CALTEX DELO TRIBU 0:34:57 0:01:53 1:31:49 0:01:46 1:27:26 3:37:51  
72 TIU VIC FRANCIS LONG-M40-44 CDO UPTOWN TRI 0:33:54 0:01:40 1:42:47 0:03:04 1:17:28 3:38:52  
56 CABARDO TONY LONG-M40-44 INFINITEA TRI TEAM 0:38:04 0:01:54 1:43:31 0:01:21 1:17:18 3:42:09  
70 TADUS DWIGHT LONG-M40-44 ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS' CLUB PH 0:37:42 0:02:34 1:44:14 0:04:53 1:14:55 3:44:18  
62 GALLEMIT JOE REDEN LONG-M40-44 BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. 0:36:04 0:01:14 1:46:16 0:01:20 1:22:30 3:47:24  
61 GACO WENDELL LONG-M40-44 OCTAVIO 0:36:17 0:01:32 1:36:32 0:01:39 1:31:24 3:47:24  
55 BASAN ARIEL LONG-M40-44 TRI MAMBA 0:34:45 0:01:34 1:41:21 0:03:04 1:28:24 3:49:08  
57 CORTES STEVE LONG-M40-44 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:41:02 0:01:43 1:41:49 0:03:12 1:23:04 3:50:50  
58 DITCHING JOSE GONZALO LONG-M40-44 TRI & HARD 0:39:23 0:01:49 1:46:13 0:02:55 1:33:20 4:03:39  
59 EMBAY SELWYN IAN LONG-M40-44 ILIGAN ARCHANGELS 0:36:12 0:02:48 1:46:37 0:04:19 1:37:01 4:06:58  
65 MEDRANO DENNIS LONG-M40-44 UPTOWN TRI 0:44:14 0:02:04 1:55:30 0:02:31 1:28:00 4:12:19  
60 FETALVERO EDSEL LONG-M40-44 ARCHANGEL ILIGAN MULTISPORT 0:43:36 0:02:50 1:45:05 0:05:18 1:38:17 4:15:06  
54 BADILLES JEFFREY LONG-M40-44 TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:45:58 0:03:28 1:49:59 0:03:23 1:39:48 4:22:37  
64 GONZALES JEREMIAH PHILIP LONG-M40-44   0:42:00 0:01:59 1:46:41 0:03:15 1:48:56 4:22:50  
63 GEMINA JR JONG LONG-M40-44 PNP X 0:41:07 0:01:47 1:58:00 0:02:47 1:40:00 4:23:42  
53 ADE NOEL LONG-M40-44 ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS' CLUB PH 0:50:57 0:03:44 2:02:07 0:01:14 1:34:33 4:32:36  
67 OLGINA LEE PSALM LONG-M40-44 TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:59:49 0:02:58 2:20:11 0:02:39 1:57:35 5:23:11  
69 SALIH RODERICK LONG-M40-44 ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS' CLUB PH 0:48:23 0:02:27 1:40:46 0:04:31 1:29:15 4:05:21 RLL
                       
87 TABORADA AMELITO LONG-M45-49 OCTAVIO 0:32:58 0:01:03 1:33:40 0:01:47 1:22:40 3:32:07  
75 AMOR ALTON VINCENT LONG-M45-49 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:37:24 0:01:38 1:35:24 0:02:36 1:16:40 3:33:43  
80 DALUSUNG ALEX LONG-M45-49 TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:37:36 0:02:25 1:44:58 0:02:48 1:30:00 3:57:47  
78 BOC JONATHAN LONG-M45-49 TRIBIBO 0:45:56 0:02:42 1:49:22 0:02:17 1:23:20 4:03:37  
79 CANO MARCO LONG-M45-49 TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:47:09 0:03:30 1:40:53 0:04:04 1:32:06 4:07:43  
84 RAMOS RAY ANTHONY LONG-M45-49 TRIMAMBA 0:43:19 0:02:04 1:49:55 0:01:39 1:31:53 4:08:50  
82 NASARA RAMY LONG-M45-49 ILIGAN TRAIL RUNNERS 0:45:38 0:02:14 1:51:47 0:02:48 1:30:21 4:12:49  
81 MAPUPUNO ALAWI LONG-M45-49 TRI SND BARRACUDA 0:45:32 0:02:18 1:43:51 0:02:17 1:46:32 4:20:30  
85 RESTAURO RICHARD LONG-M45-49 TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:40:33 0:02:50 1:56:38 0:03:28 1:38:15 4:21:45  
86 SON FELIPE JR. LONG-M45-49 TRIZUR 0:44:19 0:02:16 1:50:47 0:03:45 1:42:19 4:23:27  
77 BELICAN EDSEL LONG-M45-49 EIGHT700 TRIARHLON 0:45:42 0:02:27 1:43:35 0:05:48 2:15:56 4:53:28  
83 PRAJES DENNIS LONG-M45-49 TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:46:21 0:03:43 1:56:15 0:04:24 2:08:39 4:59:22  
74 ALCOSEBA ROLAN LONG-M45-49 TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:51:39 0:04:23 2:07:35 0:04:33 2:13:45 5:21:54  
94 VIDAL RONALD LONG-M50&A TRI-MAMBA 0:37:47 0:01:27 1:46:21 0:02:37 1:38:06 4:06:19  
92 SANTOS BENITO LONG-M50&A ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS' CLUB 0:46:03 0:03:07 2:10:27 0:01:49 1:32:18 4:33:45  
91 LARA RODRIGO LONG-M50&A FIT FILIPINO INTERNATIONAL TRIATHLETE 0:42:22 0:01:39 1:55:32 0:03:10 1:52:02 4:34:46  
93 UCANG DANILO LONG-M50&A TRIMAMBA 0:46:09 0:02:18 2:04:14 0:03:26 1:51:28 4:47:34  
89 DIMAPORO MARCOS LONG-M50&A TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:45:24 0:04:35 1:52:11 0:04:40 2:02:59 4:49:49  
90 DOLAYBA MARLONE LONG-M50&A TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:49:18 0:03:49 2:10:33 0:04:28 2:01:32 5:09:39  
88 VILLALUNA JOSE RAMLO LONG-M45-49 SANTE BARLEY 0:45:44 0:03:08 1:28:40 0:03:12 0:49:17 3:10:00 BLL
                       
118 BULLECER-GASCON-NERI NECIE GRACE-ALFRITZ-RAMIL RELAY-RELAY TRI-SND BARRACUDA - A 0:25:01 0:00:43 1:21:12 0:01:01 0:50:31 2:38:27  
114 EMIA-HANN-SANCHEZ JOSEPH ARNEL-LORRAINE-JESSIE RELAY-RELAY RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:26:00 0:00:50 1:19:52 0:01:35 0:50:52 2:39:09  
109 MONTIFALCON-RETES-UY KAMILA-RONALD-PINPIN RELAY-RELAY BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. - A 0:26:08 0:00:44 1:25:51 0:01:12 1:05:40 2:59:35  
116 CORTES-DIMAPORO-SAMBALOD ALEX-SITTIE AMINAH-JOWIL RELAY-RELAY TRI SND BARRACUDA - B 0:27:33 0:00:50 1:39:48 0:01:19 1:00:36 3:10:06  
112 ABEJO-CHIONG-DAYADAY MARECEL-MONICA-KYENNETT RELAY-RELAY RAMBO/OFR 0:28:29 0:00:59 1:55:57 0:01:34 1:25:01 3:51:59  
113 ABUCAY-MAGHANOY-OMILDA MA. GLAIZA-ROSE MAY-GETHRO RELAY-RELAY RAMBO-CCC/MOAB 0:27:16 0:00:57 2:02:38 0:01:42 1:26:23 3:58:56  
115 MANOSA-PALAPAS-VILLEGAS JR JOHN ANTHONY-MARY JANE-ANECITO RELAY-RELAY TEAM PEBI (PAGADIAN EXTREME BIKERS INC) 0:29:46 0:00:52 1:45:13 0:01:22 1:45:55 4:03:07  
110 BENDAÑO-CALUNOD-CREDO SHARIA-STEPHEN-ETHAN JOSEPH RELAY-RELAY BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. - B 0:37:08 0:01:02 2:02:00 0:02:00 1:35:49 4:18:00  
117 UY-UY MARIA MARIDEL-PRINCETON RELAY-RELAY TRIBIBO 0:59:51 0:02:07 2:21:08 0:02:32 1:32:32 4:58:10  
111 CONDE-MENDOZA-TAMSI DON-ROCYFAITH-JUNILLO RELAY-RELAY RAMBO 0:25:41 0:00:53 0:51:43 0:01:17 1:01:12 2:20:46 BLL
                       
206 DOROMAL DIVINE SPRINT-F34&U OCTAVIO 0:20:19 0:01:33 0:55:56 0:01:54 0:40:15 1:59:56  
208 WEE KIMI SPRINT-F34&U TRI-NITARIAN WILDCAT GRSL 0:14:55 0:00:58 1:04:33 0:01:23 0:49:34 2:11:22  
207 SUANQUE FATIMA SPRINT-F34&U TEAM KOMBATI 0:24:24 0:02:34 1:07:25 0:02:05 0:47:09 2:23:38  
300 ALCANTARA MARIANNE JADE SPRINT-F34&U ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS CLUB 0:23:16 0:03:12 1:15:38 0:02:29 0:56:19 2:40:54  
204 BONTILAO JESSA MAY SPRINT-F34&U TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:24:06 0:05:17 1:14:06 0:03:43 1:01:52 2:49:04  
205 CASUMPANG ANNE GELEEN SPRINT-F34&U ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS CLUB 0:26:02 0:03:23 1:02:37 0:03:56 1:21:33 2:57:32  
                       
212 MENDEZ VICENTA SPRINT-F35&A WADWAD BIKERS SBR 0:23:17 0:03:00 0:56:53 0:02:32 0:58:13 2:23:55  
211 GALEZA GHAY SPRINT-F35&A TRIZUR (TRIATHLON ZAMBOANGA DEL SUR) 0:25:26 0:02:41 1:08:03 0:02:07 0:51:08 2:29:25  
213 SACRIS LALAINE SPRINT-F35&A TRISACRIS 0:22:17 0:02:46 1:10:45 0:02:51 0:57:30 2:36:10  
210 CABAHUG LYNNETTE SPRINT-F35&A WADWAD BIKERS SBR 0:51:11 0:03:32 1:08:31 0:02:44 0:46:44 2:52:41  
209 BALINDONG ASIZA SPRINT-F35&A TRI-SND BARRACUDA             DNS
                       
141 TAYLOR JACOB SPRINT-M29&U TRIBU/CALTEC DELO 0:12:24 0:00:37 0:46:47 0:01:00 0:26:47 1:27:35  
138 SOUSA JUSTICE SPRINT-M29&U RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:14:58 0:00:41 0:48:36 0:01:00 0:28:55 1:34:09  
142 YU JOSE ANTONIO SPRINT-M29&U RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:14:35 0:01:06 0:45:26 0:01:24 0:32:35 1:35:06  
130 LEUENBERGER EDUARD MORITZ SPRINT-M29&U PHI / TRI-MINDANAO 0:12:25 0:00:41 0:50:52 0:01:03 0:30:28 1:35:29  
135 PAMAKID KARL RAFAEL SPRINT-M29&U CALTEX DELO TRIBU 0:14:33 0:00:47 0:49:53 0:01:13 0:29:32 1:35:58  
123 DAYONOT DENVER SPRINT-M29&U TRISOME-GOFORGOLD 0:16:39 0:00:57 0:48:51 0:01:25 0:29:35 1:37:28  
134 ONG KYLE RYAN SPRINT-M29&U RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:16:37 0:00:44 0:48:59 0:01:06 0:30:02 1:37:28  
140 TANASAK EBNER SPRINT-M29&U TRIZUR KAME 0:11:14 0:01:20 0:51:29 0:01:09 0:35:17 1:40:28  
122 BRIONES REEF CHAZZ SPRINT-M29&U BUKIDS/TRIRIGHT MINDANAO 0:16:18 0:00:50 0:52:08 0:01:10 0:33:17 1:43:43  
127 ESPANOL KING CHARLES SPRINT-M29&U RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:15:47 0:00:46 0:52:45 0:01:14 0:35:00 1:45:33  
124 DIMAPORO ALINADER SPRINT-M29&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:18:44 0:02:26 0:50:47 0:01:55 0:33:59 1:47:51  
133 OMAR HABAB SPRINT-M29&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:13:50 0:03:03 0:43:51 0:02:34 0:44:33 1:47:52  
131 MARES ROQUEFORT SPRINT-M29&U TRI BRIZ 0:19:09 0:01:40 0:51:21 0:02:15 0:36:10 1:50:35  
137 SANCHEZ SEAN THEODORE SPRINT-M29&U BUKIDS TRI MULTISPORTS 0:16:43 0:00:51 0:57:09 0:01:12 0:37:33 1:53:27  
128 HILOT KESTER CLARK SPRINT-M29&U VOLVO MULTISPORT 0:19:08 0:02:12 0:56:26 0:01:53 0:39:05 1:58:44  
139 TACUJAN RODEL SPRINT-M29&U OCTAVIO 0:20:08 0:02:07 0:53:07 0:01:31 0:42:20 1:59:12  
136 PIAMONTE PHILLIP SPRINT-M29&U BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. 0:19:44 0:01:21 0:54:19 0:01:32 0:42:16 1:59:13  
119 AUDITOR JULES SPRINT-M29&U   0:18:54 0:01:46 0:58:02 0:02:31 0:40:24 2:01:37  
121 BOC JOSS AETHAN SPRINT-M29&U TRIBIBO 0:21:38 0:02:36 1:04:26 0:02:51 0:39:31 2:11:01  
120 BENITO AHMAD SPRINT-M29&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:23:08 0:02:23 0:57:56 0:03:35 0:52:32 2:19:34  
129 IGLESIA GENIES ART SPRINT-M29&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:21:08 0:01:17 1:00:28 0:01:54 0:56:10 2:20:56  
126 DOLAYBA KENT MARL SPRINT-M29&U TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:20:02 0:03:12 1:00:04 0:03:46 0:58:41 2:25:45  
125 DIMAPORO SUDAIS SPRINT-M29&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:23:38 0:02:53 1:01:46 0:06:58 0:59:08 2:34:24  
132 MARUHOM RHEYAN SPRINT-M29&U TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:23:18 0:02:37 1:11:12 0:02:37 1:06:07 2:45:51  
                       
143 ALCALA JR. CHARLES SPRINT-M30-39 OCTAVIO 0:17:53 0:00:55 0:47:30 0:01:10 0:29:30 1:36:57  
144 ASOK KEVIN KARL SPRINT-M30-39 TIWALAG NAAWAN 0:18:26 0:01:15 0:49:20 0:01:26 0:30:20 1:40:48  
165 PATAGOC JERICHO SPRINT-M30-39 TRISOME DIPOLOG 0:17:24 0:01:00 0:47:57 0:01:31 0:34:10 1:42:01  
149 BUMACTAO JAIME JR SPRINT-M30-39 BJMP LUMBIA 0:22:30 0:03:44 0:57:40 0:04:09 0:21:47 1:49:49 RLL
170 RUIZ CHRISTER VON SPRINT-M30-39 BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. 0:17:29 0:01:41 0:50:45 0:02:01 0:38:24 1:50:20  
154 FERNIZ JOHNNY II SPRINT-M30-39 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:18:56 0:01:33 0:51:46 0:02:00 0:39:01 1:53:15  
168 RENTILLOSA DENNIS SPRINT-M30-39 VOLVOMULTISPORT 0:19:07 0:01:54 0:55:47 0:01:39 0:38:01 1:56:29  
172 SULATAN JESSIE BERT SPRINT-M30-39 SALIG 0:19:26 0:01:41 0:57:40 0:01:27 0:36:18 1:56:31  
160 LOPEZ MENDEL SPRINT-M30-39 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:21:39 0:01:50 0:56:47 0:02:52 0:36:40 1:59:48  
174 TAH NU HI SPRINT-M30-39 TRIZUR KAME / BJMP MULTISPORTS 0:22:41 0:02:51 0:54:39 0:02:44 0:37:18 2:00:13  
161 MAMANTUC ABRAHAM SPRINT-M30-39 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:18:47 0:02:31 0:40:46 0:02:56 0:57:46 2:02:47  
150 CASTILLANO ROEM SPRINT-M30-39 ILIGAN ZOMBIES 0:18:47 0:02:26 0:56:38 0:03:23 0:42:03 2:03:18  
158 LEE TONYSON LUTHER SPRINT-M30-39 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:17:19 0:01:27 0:51:44 0:01:32 0:51:31 2:03:34  
151 DALY JAMES SPRINT-M30-39 TRIFAM 0:19:39 0:01:49 0:56:08 0:03:24 0:44:37 2:05:37  
155 FUENTES CHRISTOPHER JOHN SPRINT-M30-39 TRIFAM 0:21:52 0:02:20 0:56:07 0:02:15 0:43:59 2:06:33  
146 BALATERO AZAN JAMES SPRINT-M30-39 TRITANIUM 0:21:07 0:02:14 0:56:09 0:04:00 0:45:43 2:09:12  
157 JACINTO EMELIO MARCEL SPRINT-M30-39 MAD 0:20:07 0:02:49 0:57:48 0:04:16 0:44:53 2:09:53  
163 OMAÑA DENNIS SPRINT-M30-39 BJMP LUMBIA 0:21:41 0:02:00 1:06:20 0:02:05 0:44:46 2:16:53  
148 BORJA BRYAN SPRINT-M30-39 VOLVO MULTISPORT 0:22:58 0:02:26 0:59:06 0:03:45 0:49:10 2:17:25  
164 PALASAN DARIUS SPRINT-M30-39 HTF MALAYBALAY 0:27:17 0:02:35 0:58:24 0:03:17 0:46:11 2:17:43  
171 SUANQUE ARI BEN SPRINT-M30-39 TEAM KOMBATI 0:22:04 0:03:36 1:03:24 0:02:49 0:47:45 2:19:37  
145 BACALSO RONALD SPRINT-M30-39 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:23:23 0:02:21 0:53:34 0:04:19 0:57:52 2:21:30  
173 TABAS VINJOHN SPRINT-M30-39 EIGHT700 TRIATLON 0:26:03 0:01:30 0:59:38 0:03:38 0:53:26 2:24:17  
156 GEMENTIZA GOEFFRY SPRINT-M30-39 BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. 0:20:32 0:02:19 0:57:44 0:03:56 1:06:15 2:30:47  
153 DIMAPORO JAMAL SPRINT-M30-39 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:21:14 0:03:32 1:02:17 0:03:45 1:04:37 2:35:25  
147 BARING JUNEL SPRINT-M30-39 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:21:23 0:03:25 1:02:15 0:03:44 1:04:38 2:35:26  
152 DANAOTO ERIC SPRINT-M30-39 WADWAD BIKERS SBR 0:23:12 0:03:30 1:02:50 0:02:53 1:05:15 2:37:40  
169 RUAYA RONALD SPRINT-M30-39 TRISOME DIPOLOG 0:26:37 0:03:20 1:05:15 0:03:04 1:16:50 2:55:06  
167 RANGIRIS MOHAMMAD SPRINT-M30-39 TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:25:38 0:03:40 1:07:15 0:04:35 1:13:58 2:55:06  
159 LO ERIC JOSEPH SPRINT-M30-39 SURCYC 0:26:53 0:03:15 1:06:18 0:03:49 1:15:37 2:55:52  
162 OMAMALIN JESSNAR SPRINT-M30-39 SURCYC 0:53:00 0:01:38 1:05:54 0:03:01 1:03:29 3:07:03  
166 RANGIRIS ACHMAD SPRINT-M30-39 TRI-SND BARRACUDA             DNS
                       
175 ABDUL JOHN SPRINT-M40&A TRIZUR-KAME 0:12:26 0:00:43 0:48:00 0:01:32 0:34:54 1:37:36  
197 PALAPAS LEMBERT SPRINT-M40&A TEAM PEBI (PAGADIAN EXTREME BIKERS INC) 0:18:56 0:02:09 0:50:29 0:02:14 0:40:50 1:54:39  
185 DACUBA ROEL SPRINT-M40&A OROQUIETANIAN 0:20:21 0:02:30 0:54:39 0:02:24 0:41:04 2:00:58  
187 DERONG PABLITO SPRINT-M40&A WADWAD BIKERS SBR 0:23:26 0:02:03 0:53:08 0:02:33 0:40:35 2:01:46  
188 DERONGAWAN LUCMAN SPRINT-M40&A TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:17:11 0:02:44 0:44:24 0:02:42 0:55:46 2:02:46  
203 TORRES ROMELO SPRINT-M40&A WADWAD BIKERS,SBR 0:23:41 0:01:26 0:59:25 0:01:55 0:37:11 2:03:38  
183 CAPATOY ROBERT SPRINT-M40&A TRIZUR - KAME 0:23:10 0:01:56 0:54:30 0:02:44 0:42:19 2:04:38  
182 CANOY WILLIAM SPRINT-M40&A ILIGAN ZOMBIES 0:17:37 0:03:48 1:00:32 0:04:24 0:44:13 2:10:35  
192 LIMPANGOG NESTOR SPRINT-M40&A WADWAD BIKERS SBR 0:27:09 0:02:12 0:57:44 0:02:59 0:40:50 2:10:54  
193 MAGALSO MIGUELITO SPRINT-M40&A BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. 0:20:03 0:01:34 0:53:09 0:01:47 0:55:16 2:11:49  
196 PAHAGANAS II FELIX SPRINT-M40&A   0:18:25 0:01:39 1:05:40 0:02:21 0:46:39 2:14:45  
177 ALI ALEXON SPRINT-M40&A TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:23:11 0:02:32 0:59:30 0:02:30 0:50:12 2:17:54  
199 SACRIS ALLAN SPRINT-M40&A TRISACRIS 0:18:51 0:02:48 0:58:50 0:02:30 0:50:04 2:13:03  
191 JAMODIONG MARLOU SPRINT-M40&A RAMBO-CCC 0:26:20 0:02:32 0:59:29 0:03:13 0:48:18 2:19:53  
200 SACRIS ARNEL SPRINT-M40&A TRI SACRIS 0:21:35 0:02:09 0:55:50 0:05:07 0:56:27 2:21:08  
181 BOISER RODRIGO JOEHL SPRINT-M40&A VOLVO MULTISPORT 0:20:36 0:02:48 1:05:35 0:03:08 0:52:13 2:24:21  
180 BLANCAFLOR LEOPOLDO SPRINT-M40&A TRI ENFORCER 0:25:34 0:03:00 1:03:00 0:02:21 0:55:49 2:29:45  
179 BASLOT VICTORINO,JR SPRINT-M40&A NAAWAN TRI TEAM 0:22:41 0:04:04 1:02:16 0:02:38 0:58:21 2:30:01  
176 ALAAN ALDRIN SPRINT-M40&A BJMP LUMBIA 0:27:13 0:02:15 0:59:00 0:02:47 1:04:33 2:35:48  
198 PALIONAY SAMUEL JR SPRINT-M40&A BJMP LUMBIA 0:25:50 0:02:52 0:24:28 0:49:11 1:02:42 2:45:03  
201 SARIP TOLENTINO SPRINT-M40&A TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:26:12 0:03:53 1:13:08 0:02:27 1:09:27 2:55:07  
189 DIMAPORO SUHARTO SPRINT-M40&A TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:26:55 0:01:35 1:08:05 0:04:34 1:13:58 2:55:07  
195 MUNDI MARDY SPRINT-M40&A TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:23:39 0:03:09 1:13:49 0:02:38 1:11:53 2:55:07  
194 MARTINEZ EFREN SPRINT-M40&A TRIFAM 0:25:37 0:05:24 1:04:23 0:04:17 1:20:45 3:00:25  
190 ECHICA RAMON SPRINT-M40&A TALISAY TRI TEAM 0:30:46 0:04:11 1:05:08 0:04:40 1:17:37 3:02:23  
184 CONDE RICHMOND SPRINT-M40&A RAMBO-CCC             DNS
186 DAGANDARA JOHANN SPRINT-M40&A JOHANNS CUISINE             DNS
202 SICAT MARVIN SPRINT-M40&A ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS' CLUB PH             DNS
178 BAGO JESSE SPRINT-M40&A TRI-SND BARRACUDA 0:21:29 0:04:21 0:30:00 0:02:39 0:20:09 1:18:38 RLL
                       
294 MANAYON KAREN ANDREA STK-F13-16 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:09:33 0:00:41 0:19:04 0:01:09 0:10:49 0:41:16  
291 ESTREBA MARIELLE STK-F13-16 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:09:54 0:00:47 0:21:01 0:01:04 0:11:49 0:44:36  
282 BELICAN SOPHIA PSALM STK-F13-16 BUKIDS TRI TEAM 0:12:08 0:00:48 0:21:24 0:01:07 0:12:31 0:47:58  
280 BACUS CHRISTIANNELLE STK-F13-16 BUKIDS 0:11:09 0:00:58 0:22:36 0:01:11 0:12:05 0:47:59  
283 BENIGNO LYF ASHANNA STK-F13-16 BUKIDS TRI TEAM 0:11:05 0:01:06 0:22:40 0:01:05 0:12:05 0:48:00  
295 SOGUILON ANNIKA DIANDRA STK-F13-16 TRI-NITARIAN WILDCATS -GRSL 0:11:10 0:00:53 0:22:14 0:01:19 0:12:42 0:48:17  
288 DANIOT SHERR ELBERETH STK-F13-16 BUKIDS TRI MULTISPORTS 0:12:31 0:00:53 0:23:52 0:01:05 0:12:55 0:51:15  
285 BRAGAT IRA KAYE STK-F13-16 BUKIDS TRI TEAM 0:13:42 0:01:06 0:23:08 0:01:02 0:13:07 0:52:06  
297 VIDAL ANDREE STK-F13-16 BUKIDS TRI-TEAM 0:13:26 0:01:06 0:23:31 0:00:55 0:13:11 0:52:09  
284 BLANCAFLOR EVA LEAH STK-F13-16 BUKIDS TRI TEAM 0:13:13 0:01:04 0:23:04 0:00:59 0:13:54 0:52:14  
293 LAROT SAMANTHA ISOBEL STK-F13-16 BUKIDS MULTISPORTS 0:14:05 0:00:50 0:23:07 0:01:36 0:13:24 0:53:01  
296 UY SYRAH RUTH STK-F13-16 BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. 0:12:36 0:00:53 0:23:09 0:01:08 0:18:24 0:56:09  
281 BEBERINO RHAEHAN MCKAE STK-F13-16 TRISOME DIPOLOG 0:11:59 0:01:14 0:24:12 0:01:28 0:18:14 0:57:07  
292 GILLIAN MEDINA STK-F13-16   0:10:29 0:01:37 0:28:13 0:01:25 0:18:03 0:59:46  
286 CABANDO KENDRA LEIGH STK-F13-16 TLTG             DNS
287 CANETE JEANNA MARIEL STK-F13-16 TLTG             DNS
289 DEL ROSARIO NICOLE MARIE STK-F13-16 TLTG             DNS
290 EREDIANO MOIRA STK-F13-16 ORGANIQUE             DNS
                       
271 QUIRINO JOSEFF MIGUEL STK-M13-16 BUKIDS MULTISPORT TEAM 0:10:20 0:00:34 0:17:57 0:00:26 0:09:34 0:38:51  
268 ORONG JAN PAUL ALEXANDRIE STK-M13-16 BUKIDS 0:09:43 0:00:35 0:18:34 0:00:27 0:09:50 0:39:08  
267 NAVIO EROS SATCHI STK-M13-16 PMMA MULTISPORTS 0:09:42 0:00:53 0:18:19 0:00:37 0:10:56 0:40:27  
279 WEE JUSTICE STK-M13-16 TRI-NITARIAN WILDCAT GRSL 0:09:31 0:00:47 0:18:44 0:00:50 0:10:40 0:40:33  
275 SO EDUARD RUSSELL STK-M13-16 VOLVO MULTISPORTS 0:09:39 0:00:42 0:18:37 0:00:25 0:11:13 0:40:36  
270 PASION RALPH ANGELO STK-M13-16 GRSL 0:10:23 0:00:43 0:19:20 0:01:06 0:10:36 0:42:08  
276 TAYLOR GIAN STK-M13-16 BUKIDS/TRIRIGHT MINDANAO 0:10:36 0:00:44 0:19:47 0:00:58 0:10:04 0:42:09  
255 AQUINO PSALM DENIEL STK-M13-16 TLTG 0:09:24 0:00:41 0:18:48 0:00:33 0:13:40 0:43:05  
269 PAHAGANAS RENZO STK-M13-16 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:10:06 0:00:46 0:19:34 0:01:08 0:12:00 0:43:35  
258 DELICA JOHN IVAN STK-M13-16 RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM 0:12:24 0:00:45 0:19:14 0:01:02 0:11:30 0:44:56  
256 BELICAN EDSEL JR. STK-M13-16 BUKIDS TRI 0:12:07 0:00:47 0:19:27 0:01:06 0:13:15 0:46:42  
261 KAIS VINCE JOAQUIN STK-M13-16 BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. 0:11:13 0:00:51 0:21:22 0:01:24 0:12:56 0:47:46  
262 LAZAN RAM ROBERT VINCCI STK-M13-16 TRISOME 0:09:32 0:01:14 0:22:18 0:01:45 0:12:58 0:47:47  
277 VILLAMIL ELIJAH STK-M13-16 TRISOME 0:09:42 0:01:06 0:23:41 0:01:29 0:13:31 0:49:29  
260 GALLEMIT VINCENT GLENN STK-M13-16 TRITANIUM 0:16:15 0:00:53 0:20:05 0:01:08 0:12:41 0:51:03  
263 LIGUID JOHN GODFREY STK-M13-16 TRITANIUM 0:17:11 0:00:45 0:20:02 0:01:18 0:13:56 0:53:13  
254 ADASA LINDEX DOD STK-M13-16 TRITANIUM 0:17:19 0:01:05 0:19:41 0:01:35 0:13:51 0:53:30  
278 VILLEJO LUIGI STK-M13-16 TRISOME DIPOLOG 0:13:43 0:01:00 0:22:51 0:01:18 0:15:52 0:54:45  
274 SANICO NAHUM STK-M13-16 TRITANIUM 0:17:18 0:01:22 0:20:49 0:02:21 0:15:46 0:57:35  
273 SAGARIO JIM ROI STK-M13-16 TRITANIUM 0:16:16 0:01:17 0:22:32 0:01:40 0:15:59 0:57:43  
272 RIVERA JOSE RAMON STK-M13-16 BUKIDS-TRI 0:09:41 0:03:32 0:35:51 0:01:18 0:14:31 1:04:53  
257 BELONGUIL EAROL STK-M13-16 TLTG             DNS
259 GALLEMIT GREG STK-M13-16 TRITANIUM 0:15:47 0:02:01 0:22:48 0:02:24 0:22:02 1:05:02  
264 LIPURA CHARLES JEREMIAH STK-M13-16 TLTG             DNS
265 LIPURA JACOB CLINT STK-M13-16 TLTG             DNS
266 LIPURA JACOB KENNEDY STK-M13-16 TLTG             DNS