PARTICIPANT LIST

 

FUN - FEMALE OPEN

NAME TEAM STATUS
Fides Joan Academia Trisome Confirmed
Nizza Nova Usin Confirmed
Angelica Carreon
Ilyn Andale TriZur-Kame Confirmed
Jerizza Claire Condahan TRIBIBO Confirmed
Jasmin Ybañez BADI Confirmed
Cyril Cadavedo Confirmed
robin ayn vidal tri-mamba Confirmed
Ma Klarissa Daly Trifam Confirmed
Maria Katrina Martinez Trifam Confirmed
Niña Ethyl Pelegrino Trisome Dipolog
CLEO GRACE SUNSHINE COLEGADO WADWAD BIKERS SBR Confirmed
 

FUN - MALE OPEN

NAME TEAM STATUS
Badie Salimbagat Project X CBT Coaching Confirmed
Tom Jules Delos Reyes Trisome Confirmed
Joshua Rafaelle Delos Reyes Trisome Confirmed
Leodegario Rectazo Jr. Ironhide Confirmed
Reynan Halasan Confirmed
Jeremy Pepito Saga Racing Team Confirmed
Richvel Pamunag Tri-ice Confirmed
Irwin Bragat Trimamba Confirmed
Kim Luardo BuKids Tri Team Confirmed
Michael Cosep Octavio Confirmed
Glenn Dale Hisola Confirmed
Ervince Acas Confirmed
Ace Harvey Alon Eight700 Triarhlon Confirmed
Jarond Mesina Volvo Multisport Confirmed
Jerez Judilla TriMoto Confirmed
Leo Francis Quicio BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
Jessie CATUGAL BDO Confirmed
Pado Ogoc BADI Confirmed
Alan Alingal Ironhide Confirmed
Marfe Bellares Ironhide Confirmed
Johnrex Cambalon Ironhide Confirmed
Elson Uy Ironhide Confirmed
Fred Stanley Uy Ironhide Confirmed
Joe Jane Albino Ironhide Confirmed
Vincent Abrenica Team PEBI (Pagadian Ex... Confirmed
Ivan John Chu TriMoto Confirmed
Ian James Chu TriMoto Confirmed
Melbert Palapas Team PEBI (Pagadian Ex... Confirmed
Eljan Pelegrino Trisome dipolog
CARL MICHAEL VANN M. NAVARRO Trisome
ERLAN OZARAGA TRISOME DIPOLOG
Julrey Sedeno Confirmed
Ralph Eduard So Volvo MultiSports Confirmed
MARLON DERONG WADWAD BIKERS SBR Confirmed
 

LONG - FEMALE 29 AND UNDER

NAME TEAM STATUS
Casey Uy BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
Cianyl Gonzales Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Leyann Ramo Black Arrow Express Confirmed
JASMIN BASLOT Naawan Tri Team Confirmed
 

LONG - FEMALE 30-39

NAME TEAM STATUS
Maria Hodges Rider Omega Tri Team
Feelin Torres TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Claire Marie Gallardo Trifam Confirmed
Janice Salvador RAMBO-CCC Confirmed
INDIRA CAGOCO WADWAD BIKERS SBR Confirmed
 

LONG - FEMALE 40 AND ABOVE

NAME TEAM STATUS
Lorna Amor Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
June-Marq Ocaña Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Maria Victoria Tan Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Amale Jopson Team Davids Salon
lani deleste CUMC Confirmed
Maria Ivy Kyono Confirmed
KATHRYN KUAN ZAMBOANGA CITY Confirmed
 

LONG - MALE 24 AND UNDER

NAME TEAM STATUS
Eljune Ayag Eight-700 Confirmed
Andrei Sajulga Caltex Delo-TriBu Confirmed
Vic Montebon Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Alton Lorenzo Amor Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Mark Anthony Sangcopan TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Jhunaire Maruhom TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Sulpicio Ombay Jr. Team Kombati Confirmed
Romeo Calamohoy TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Abdul Rahman Toroganan TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Mark John Bularon TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Jailani Lamama TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Mohammad Hanin Maruhom TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Jalal Masla TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Satar Salem TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Salem Satar TRI-SND BARRACUDA
Addie Sacris Tri Sacris Confirmed
Nikko Prajes Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
 

LONG - MALE 25-29

NAME TEAM STATUS
Erick Von Ryan Santillana BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
Norbert Cimafranca BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
John Alcala Octavio Confirmed
Michael Acas Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Lee Stephen Fat Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Joland Omilla Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Banjo Norte Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Jorry Ycong Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Nader Derongawan TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Rolen Tarife Volvomultisport Confirmed
Paul Jumamil TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
John Rey Tumanda TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Jovan Ni Macadangdang Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Ace Alvarez Eight 700 Triathlon Confirmed
Andy Toniacao Onehumantiy tri team
Argie Lubon None
JOVAN NI MACADANGDANG TRISOME
 

LONG - MALE 30-34

NAME TEAM STATUS
Welmar Saavedra Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Gianni Bustaliño BTT Confirmed
Nestor Madula jr TYK BIKE HUB INC Confirmed
Ulwan Dimaporo TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Gabriel Osorio Confirmed
NU HI TAH TriZUr KAME / BJMP Mul...
Aris Parmisano NA
OLIVER ANGELES ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS CLUB Confirmed
Ronnel Galapate 8700 Confirmed
Jeuel Condahan TriBibo Confirmed
Guillbert Besin Rambo ccc Confirmed
 

LONG - MALE 35-39

NAME TEAM STATUS
Carlo Dalman Pat N Poy/ CBT Confirmed
kenneth amiel taylor caltex-delo TriBu Confirmed
Ramier Villas Octavio Confirmed
Mohammad Aldin Dimaporo TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Jalal Dimaporo TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Jalal Omar TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Jalal Omar TRI-SND BARRACUDA
Earl Lapus Confirmed
Abu Ali Alonto TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
John Paul Fontillas Trifam Confirmed
Von Caesar Miscala TKP Confirmed
Arjae Ravago Organique Triathlon Confirmed
Rico Bontilao Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
Yves Semblante Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
 

LONG - MALE 40-44

NAME TEAM STATUS
Darwin Tindugan Project X CBT Coaching Confirmed
Joe Reden Gallemit BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
dennis medrano uptown Tri Confirmed
Gregie Pamakid Caltex Delo Tribu Confirmed
Wendell Gaco Octavio Confirmed
Jeremiah Philip Gonzales Confirmed
Steve Cortes Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Edwin Yu Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Noy Jopson TWF
jong gemina jr pnp X Confirmed
Ramie Lawas GGC
Mark Mulder Organique Triathlon Confirmed
Ariel Basan Tri mamba Confirmed
Jefrey Codino Confirmed
RODERICK SALIH ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS... Confirmed
DWIGHT TADUS ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS... Confirmed
NOEL ADE ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS... Confirmed
Edsel Fetalvero Archangel Iligan Multi... Confirmed
Selwyn Ian Embay Iligan ArchAngels Confirmed
Jose Gonzalo Ditching Tri & Hard Confirmed
vic francis tiu CDO Uptown tri Confirmed
vic francis tiu Uptown Tri
Lee Psalm Olgina Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
Jeffrey Badilles Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
Tony Cabardo Infinitea Tri Team Confirmed
 

LONG - MALE 45-49

NAME TEAM STATUS
Alawi Mapupuno Tri snd barracuda Confirmed
Amelito Taborada Octavio Confirmed
Alton Vincent Amor Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
edsel belican Eight700 Triarhlon
Ray Anthony Ramos TriMamba Confirmed
JOSE RAMLO VILLALUNA SANTE BARLEY Confirmed
Michael Monoy Iligan Archangels
Felipe Jr. Son Trizur Confirmed
Andy Sr. Belican Eight700 Triarhlon Confirmed
Rolan Alcoseba Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
RAMY NASARA ILIGAN TRAIL RUNNERS Confirmed
ROMULO ROSELL 40Series Multisports
Edsel belican Eight700 Triarhlon Confirmed
Richard Restauro Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
Dennis Prajes Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
Alex Dalusung Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
Marco Cano Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
Jonathan Boc TRIBIBO Confirmed
 

LONG - MALE 50 AND ABOVE

NAME TEAM STATUS
Marcos Dimaporo TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
danilo ucang TriMamba Confirmed
Rodrigo Lara FIT Filipino internati... Confirmed
Benito Santos Zamboanga Runners... Confirmed
ronald vidal tri-mamba Confirmed
Marlone Dolayba Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
 

SPRINT - FEMALE 34 AND UNDER

NAME TEAM STATUS
Marianne Jade Alcantara Zamboanga RUnners Club Confirmed
Divine Doromal Octavio Confirmed
Kimi Wee Tri-nitarian Wildcat G... Confirmed
Anne Geleen Casumpang Zamboanga runners club Confirmed
ilyn andale TriZur Kame
Fatima Suanque Team Kombati Confirmed
Jessa May Bontilao Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
 

SPRINT - FEMALE 35 AND ABOVE

NAME TEAM STATUS
Asiza Balindong TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Ghay Galeza TriZur (Triathlon Zamb... Confirmed
Lalaine Sacris TriSacris Confirmed
LYNNETTE CABAHUG WADWAD BIKERS SBR Confirmed
VICENTA MENDEZ WADWAD BIKERS SBR Confirmed
 

SPRINT - MALE 29 AND UNDER

NAME TEAM STATUS
Sean Theodore Sanchez Bukids Tri Multisports Confirmed
Karl Rafael Pamakid Caltex Delo Tribu Confirmed
Ebner tanasak TriZur Kame Confirmed
Denver Dayonot Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Ahmad Benito TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Alinader Dimaporo TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Justine Pesons ORGANIQUE TRIATHLON
Rodel Tacujan Octavio Confirmed
King Charles Espanol Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Kyle Ryan Ong Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Justice Sousa Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Jose Antonio Yu Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Phillip Piamonte BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
Habab Omar TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Rheyan Maruhom TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Sudais Dimaporo TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Marcus Faytaren Our Lady Of Perpetual...
Genies Art Iglesia TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Eduard Moritz Leuenberger PHI / TRI-Mindanao Confirmed
Roquefort Mares TRI BRIZ Confirmed
JULES AUDITOR Confirmed
Jacob Taylor Tribu/Caltec Delo Confirmed
Reef Chazz Briones Bukids/TriRight Mindan... Confirmed
Alfred Latrell Pacabis TLTG
Renz Wynn Corbin TLTG
Kester Clark Hilot Volvo Multisport Confirmed
Kent Marl Dolayba Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
Joss Aethan Boc TRIBIBO Confirmed
 

SPRINT - MALE 30-39

NAME TEAM STATUS
Mendel Lopez Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Goeffry Gementiza BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
Abraham Mamantuc TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Geoffrey Gementiza BRITE nga HAIT CBT bon...
nu hi tah TRIZUR KAME / BJMP Mul... Confirmed
DENNIS OMAÑA BJMP LUMBIA Confirmed
JAIME JR BUMACTAO BJMP LUMBIA Confirmed
Charles Alcala Jr. Octavio Confirmed
Darius Palasan HTF Malaybalay Confirmed
Darius Palasan HTF Malaybalay
Johnny II Ferniz Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Tonyson Luther Lee Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Emelio Marcel Jacinto MAD Confirmed
Vinjohn Tabas Eight700 Triatlon Confirmed
Achmad Rangiris TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Mohammad Aldin Dimaporo TRI-SND BARRACUDA
Mohammad Rangiris TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Junel Baring TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Jamal Dimaporo TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Jessnar Omamalin Surcyc Confirmed
Bryan Borja Volvo Multisport Confirmed
Eric joseph Lo Surcyc Confirmed
Dennis Rentillosa VolvoMultisport Confirmed
Ronald Bacalso TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Kevin Karl Asok Tiwalag Naawan Confirmed
Ronald Ruaya Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Christer Von Ruiz BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
Azan James Balatero TRITANIUM Confirmed
Jericho Patagoc Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Christopher John Fuentes Trifam Confirmed
James Daly Trifam Confirmed
Jessie bert Sulatan SALIG Confirmed
Yves Adrian Silva Team Yzra
Ari Ben Suanque Team Kombati Confirmed
roem castillano iligan zombies Confirmed
widmark merced Tri One
ERIC DANAOTO WADWAD BIKERS SBR Confirmed
 

SPRINT - MALE 40 AND ABOVE

NAME TEAM STATUS
Mardy Mundi TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Johann Dagandara Johanns Cuisine Confirmed
Rodrigo Joehl Boiser Volvo Multisport
Felix Pahaganas II Confirmed
SAMUEL JR PALIONAY BJMP LUMBIA Confirmed
ALDRIN ALAAN BJMP LUMBIA Confirmed
Miguelito Magalso BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
Tolentino Sarip TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Jesse Bago TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Suharto Dimaporo TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Lucman Derongawan TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
John Abdul TriZur-Kame Confirmed
MARLOU JAMODIONG RAMBO-CCC Confirmed
Alexon Ali TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
robert capatoy TriZur - Kame Confirmed
VICTORINO,JR BASLOT Naawan Tri Team Confirmed
Rodrigo Joehl Boiser Volvo Multisport Confirmed
Efren Martinez Trifam Confirmed
Arnel Sacris Tri Sacris Confirmed
Allan Sacris TriSacris Confirmed
william canoy iligan zombies Confirmed
MARVIN SICAT ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS... Confirmed
Lembert Palapas Team PEBI (Pagadian Ex... Confirmed
don dublin FreeGrow Organic seawe...
nestor limpangog wadwad bikers sbr Confirmed
pablito derong wadwad bikers sbr Confirmed
Richmond Conde RAMBO-CCC Confirmed
Ramon Echica Talisay Tri Team Confirmed
leopoldo blancaflor tri enforcer Confirmed
Roel Dacuba Oroquietanian Confirmed
romelo torres wadwad bikers,SBR Confirmed
Xpd2 Dublin OneHumanityTriteam
 

STK - FEMALE 11-12

NAME TEAM STATUS
Shaennie Viola Gaco Octavio Sardines Confirmed
Ma. Jashara Napigquit Trisome Confirmed
Francesca Behn Caballero Bukids Confirmed
parisse vivien orong BUKIDS Confirmed
ANNIKA ANGEL T. ENRIQUEZ TEAM ORO ORCA CDO Confirmed
Mikele Katerina Jopson Team Davids Salon
Raiannelle Bacus Bukids Confirmed
Ma. Alexei Margaret Gunhuran BuKids Tri Team
DHEXIA MYLE BERSABAL SHS-Ateneo de Cebu Tri... Confirmed
 

STK - FEMALE 13-16

NAME TEAM STATUS
Syrah Ruth Uy BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
MEDINA GILLIAN Confirmed
Sherr Elbereth Daniot Bukids Tri Multisports Confirmed
Karen Andrea Manayon Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Marielle Estreba Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Annika Diandra Soguilon Tri-Nitarian Wildcats... Confirmed
Rhaehan McKae Beberino Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Ira Kaye Bragat BUKIDS TRI TEAM Confirmed
Kendra Leigh Cabando TLTG Confirmed
Jeanna Mariel Canete TLTG Confirmed
Nicole Marie Del Rosario TLTG Confirmed
Moira Erediano ORGANIQUE Confirmed
Samantha Isobel Larot BuKids Multisports Confirmed
Lyf Ashanna Benigno Bukids tri team Confirmed
Christiannelle Bacus Bukids Confirmed
andree vidal bukids tri-team Confirmed
eva leah blancaflor bukids tri team Confirmed
Sophia Psalm Belican Bukids Tri Team Confirmed
 

STK - FEMALE 6-8

NAME TEAM STATUS
Liz Geolianna Gementiza BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. Confirmed
Myrrh Frankincense Largosa TLTG
Jax Katiana Efrain Fontillas Trifam Confirmed
Zaia Mulder Tri-Oval Confirmed
 

STK - FEMALE 9-10

NAME TEAM STATUS
Gillian Amber Del Rio Tri Bukids Confirmed
Myrrh Frankincense Largosa TLTG Confirmed
parisse vivien orong BUKIDS
Zurielle kenzie Galo Narwhal Trikids team
Lea Chai Beberino Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Jazz Hadiah Ybañez BADI Confirmed
Griennelle Shaleina Lagumbay Bukids Multisport Confirmed
Jhamella jzeb Sulatan BUKIDS Confirmed
 

STK - MALE 11-12

NAME TEAM STATUS
Matt Peter Paul Doromal The Molave Bikers Confirmed
John Christian Pabuaya LSD Tri Team Confirmed
Doromal Matt Peter Paul The Molave Bikers
ivan leo blancaflor bukids tri team Confirmed
Tenchi Nazar Semilla TLTG Confirmed
Kurt Gavin Cabando TLTG
Matthew Dugaduga Team Davao
Andy Jr Belican Bukids Tri Team Confirmed
 

STK - MALE 13-16

NAME TEAM STATUS
Gian Taylor Bukids/TriRight MIndan... Confirmed
Elijah Villamil Trisome Confirmed
Amyr Kevin Pasibe
Psalm Deniel Aquino TLTG Confirmed
Ram Robert Vincci Lazan Trisome Confirmed
Vince Joaquin Kais BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
jan paul alexandrie orong BUKIDS Confirmed
Renzo Pahaganas Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
John Ivan Delica Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Luigi Villejo Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Lindex Dod Adasa Tritanium Confirmed
Vincent Glenn Gallemit Tritanium Confirmed
Justice Wee Tri-nitarian Wildcat G... Confirmed
Eros Satchi Navio PMMA Multisports Confirmed
Ralph Angelo Pasion GRSL Confirmed
Nahum Sanico TRITANIUM Confirmed
Jim Roi Sagario TRITANIUM Confirmed
John Godfrey Liguid TRITANIUM Confirmed
Greg GALLEMIT TRITANIUM Confirmed
Charles Jeremiah Lipura TLTG Confirmed
Jacob Kennedy Lipura TLTG Confirmed
Jacob Clint Lipura TLTG Confirmed
Dave Zachary Fernandez TLTG
Earol Belonguil TLTG Confirmed
JOSEFF MIGUEL QUIRINO BUKIDS MULTISPORT TEAM Confirmed
Edsel Jr. Belican Bukids Tri Confirmed
Eduard Russell So Volvo MultiSports Confirmed
Jose Ramon Rivera Bukids-tri Confirmed
 

STK - MALE 6-8

NAME TEAM STATUS
Deandre Vin Uy Ironhide Confirmed
Kenshie Luke TLTG
Brent Edgar Diesmo TLTG Confirmed
Ahmad Ali Alonto TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Juan Miguel Aguipo Anana Confirmed
SEBASTIEN YVAN QUIRINO BUKIDS MULTISPORT TEAM Confirmed
AL DUSTIN BERSABAL SHS-Ateneo de Cebu Tri... Confirmed
Andy111 Belican Bukids Tri Team Confirmed
 

STK - MALE 9-10

NAME TEAM STATUS
Demarco Van Uy Ironhide Confirmed
Razi Umpa The Road Runners
Abdul Razzaq Dimaporo TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Rafael Jopson TWF
Youone kriven b Ramos Bukids multisport Confirmed
CARRON PAULTER CAÑAS CEBU BLUE MARLINS/JERO... Confirmed
Zebediah Lim Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Bruce Ice Bragat BUKIDS TRI TEAM Confirmed
Wincy Pagnanawon TLTG Confirmed
Jason Christopher Canete TLTG Confirmed
Carron Paulter Cañas CBM
 
 

LONG - RELAY

NAME TEAM STATUS
Ronald Retes BR!TE Dipolog Inc. - A Confirmed
Kamila Montifalcon BR!TE Dipolog Inc. - A Confirmed
Pinpin Uy BR!TE Dipolog Inc. - A Confirmed
Sharia Bendaño BR!TE Dipolog Inc. - B Confirmed
Ethan Joseph Credo BR!TE Dipolog Inc. - B Confirmed
Stephen Calunod BR!TE Dipolog Inc. - B Confirmed
Junillo Tamsi Rambo Confirmed
Rocyfaith Mendoza Rambo Confirmed
Don Conde Rambo Confirmed
Gethro Omilda RAMBO-CCC/MOAB Confirmed
Ma. Glaiza Abucay RAMBO-CCC/MOAB Confirmed
Rose May Maghanoy RAMBO-CCC/MOAB Confirmed
Kyennett Dayaday Rambo/OFR Confirmed
Monica Chiong Rambo/OFR Confirmed
Marecel Abejo Rambo/OFR Confirmed
Lorraine Hann Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Joseph Arnel Emia Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Jessie Sanchez Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Mary Jane Palapas Team PEBI (Pagadian Ex... Confirmed
John Anthony Manosa Team PEBI (Pagadian Ex... Confirmed
Anecito Villegas Jr Team PEBI (Pagadian Ex... Confirmed
Jowil Sambalod Tri SND Barracuda - B Confirmed
Alex Cortes Tri SND Barracuda - B Confirmed
Sittie Aminah Dimaporo Tri SND Barracuda - B Confirmed
Necie Grace Bullecer TRI-SND BARRACUDA - A Confirmed
Ramil Neri TRI-SND BARRACUDA - A Confirmed
Alfritz Gascon TRI-SND BARRACUDA - A Confirmed
Maria Maridel Uy TRIBIBO Confirmed
princeton uy TRIBIBO Confirmed