WINNERS

LONG - TOP 3 MALE                                          
1. BANJO NORTE - 3:01:36
2. PAUL JUMAMIL - 3:03:19
3. SATAR SALEM - 3:05:30

LONG - TOP 3 FEMALE                                   
1. SITTIE AMINAH DIMAPORO - 3:40:23
2. LEYANN RAMO - 3:42:39
3. FEELIN TORRES - 3:49:47

LONG - FEMALE 29 AND UNDER
1. RUE REINHARDT PAÑIBON - 3:50:59
2. CIANYL GONZALES - 3:53:25
3. NIKKI LARAINE TE - 3:56:38

LONG - FEMALE 30-39                
1. LORHIZ ECHAVEZ - 4:15:57
2. SWEET KIRSTEN DIANE AGUSTINES - 4:20:27
3. MARIA IVY KYONO - 4:50:57

LONG - FEMALE 40 AND ABOVE
1. LORNA AMOR - 4:19:58
2. JUNE MARQ OCANA - 4:21:18
3. KATHRYN KUAN - 4:38:19

LONG - MALE 24 AND UNDER
1. JOLAND OLMILLA - 3:12:54
2. JOHN ALCALA - 3:20:15
3. JALAL MASLA - 3:32:33

LONG - MALE 25-29                     
1. MICHAEL ACAS - 3:17:53
2. NAUNE ELISON MEJARES - 3:24:21
3. ALEX DIAZ - 3:34:49

LONG - MALE 30-34                           
1. BRIAN BORLING - 3:11:11
2. ELJAN PELEGRINO - 3:20:31
3. WELMAR SAAVEDRA - 3:21:10

LONG - MALE 35-39                
1. MOHAMMAD SHERWIN MANAGIL - 3:13:24
2. FELIPE III SAJULGA - 3:13:31
3. EDWIN YU - 3:22:17

LONG - MALE 40-44           
1. AMELITO TABORADA - 3:37:20
2. GREGIE PAMAKID - 3:48:33
3. TONY CABARDO - 3:51:28

LONG - MALE 45-49           
1. FERDINAND SOGOC - 3:47:59
2. RONALD PARANTAR - 3:53:18
3. ALTON AMOR - 3:53:56

LONG - MALE 50 AND ABOVE
1. BRIAN LIM - 4:19:25
2. JULIUS EARL BADELLES - 4:32:34
3. WILLIAM CANOY - 4:42:59

LONG - RELAY                                                 
1. RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM - 2:41:25
    KAREN MAE ENDAYA
    PRINCE JOEY LEE
    JESSIE SANCHEZ
2. ORGANIQUE TRIATHLON TEAM - 2:49:26
    CAMILLE PACADIS
    JEBOP PAGNANAWON
    NOEL TILLOR
3. RAMBO-CCC - 2:50:18
    NEICE GRACE BULLECER
    ALFRITZ GASCON
    ARNOLD UNABIA

SPRINT - FEMALE 34 AND UNDER
1. MERCY ISSA PRIAGULA - 1:56:49
2. KIMI JADE WEE - 2:06:42
3. GWYNNETH RECENTES - 2:09:00

SPRINT - FEMALE 35 AND ABOVE
1. MAY VILLAS - 2:21:02
2. HONEY AMABELLE YOUNG - 2:27:00
3. CRISELDA LAO - 2:30:10

SPRINT - MALE 29 AND UNDER
1. KIM ANDREW REMOLINO - 1:36:34
2. ALFRED LATRELL PACABIS - 1:38:33
3. MACIEJ KOTAS - 1:41:42

SPRINT - MALE 30-39               
1. BERT (POLOY) MINARDO - 1:42:05
2. CHARLES ALCALA JR. - 1:42:11
3. PIPING YAP - 1:47:47

SPRINT - MALE 40 AND ABOVE
1. NESTOR LIMPANGOG - 1:51:49
2. NORODIN DIATOR - 2:02:26
3. ARNEL JOSEFF QUIRINO - 2:03:22

STK - FEMALE 13-16                     
1. KAREN ANDREA MANAYON - 0:45:19
2. PIA FRANCISCA SUAREZ - 0:50:59
3. NICOLE MARIE DEL ROSARIO - 0:51:09

STK - MALE 13-16                         
1. INYAKI LORBES - 0:40:42
2. JUAN FRANCISCO BANIQUED - 0:40:50
3. RENZ WYNN CORBIN - 0:41:51

STK - FEMALE 11-12                                  
1. JEANNA MARIEL CAÑETE - 0:25:10
2. SOPHIA PSALM BELICAN - 0:26:18
3. CHRYZZEL RUTH PIANG - 0:32:23

STK - FEMALE 6-8                                      
1. ZAIA MULDER - 0:15:58

STK - FEMALE 9-10                                 
1. ZURIELLE KENZIE GALO - 0:19:53
2. SASHARA NAPIGQUIT - 0:23:23
3. JELLAH MINARDO - 0:24:56

STK - MALE 11-12                       
1. VINCE JOAQUIN KAIS - 0:26:48
2. JACOB CLINT LIPURA - 0:27:10
3. MATTHEW JUSTINE HERMOSA - 0:27:25

STK - MALE 6-8                                                                     
1. AL DUSTIN BERSABAL BERSABAL - 0:11:06
2. ANDY III BELICAN - 0:15:16

STK - MALE 9-10                                               
1. JOHN CHRISTIAN PABUAYA - 0:17:16
2. JUAN ALESSANDRO SUAREZ - 0:17:17
3. JASON CHRISTOPHER CAÑETE - 0:18:51

FUN - FEMALE OPEN                                
1. MICHELLE INDIRA CAREML CAGOCO - 1:03:27
2. VICENTA MENDEZ - 1:05:41
3. CHOLYN MAE RUIZ-BONBON - 1:10:33

FUN - MALE OPEN                              
1. ERLAN OZARAGA - 0:53:00
2. RODEL TACUJAN - 0:53:29
3. MICHAEL JASON CHIONG - 0:54:31