PARTICIPANT LIST

FUN - FEMALE OPEN

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Banque Maria Nina
Begontes Jezebel Wad-wad Molave bikers
cabahug lynnette WAD WAD BIKERS MOLAVE Confirmed
CAGOCO MICHELLE INDIRA CAREML Team WadWad Confirmed
Galeza Karen Trisome Confirmed
LIM LIESEL TRISOME Confirmed
mendez vicenta WADWAD BIKERS MOLAVE Confirmed
Pelegrino Niña Ethyl Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Ruiz-Bonbon Cholyn Mae Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Valero Janine TriZur Confirmed
Yap Belle TriLife Confirmed

FUN - MALE OPEN

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Albino JeoJani Ironhide Confirmed
Alingal Alan Ironhide Confirmed
Apale Aldrin Dick Ironhide Confirmed
Ballares Ronald Ironhide Confirmed
Bonbon Arvin Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
CATUGAL JESSIE BDO Confirmed
Chiong Michael jason TRISOME DIPOLOG Confirmed
Chu Ian James Narwhal trikids team Confirmed
Derong Arsie WADWAD BIKERS MOLAVE Confirmed
donaoto erik wadwad bikers Confirmed
Galo Marlon Narwhal tri team Confirmed
GEMENTIZA GEOFFREY TEAM HAIT Confirmed
Laure Rodel Ironhide Confirmed
Lim Mark BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
LIM BOSCH EIGHY700 TRI TEAM
LIM CHITO TRISOME Confirmed
Manlapas Jelton Wad Wad Molave Bikers Confirmed
Maruhom Rheyan Tri SND barracuda Confirmed
mendez nathan WADWAD BIKERS MOLAVE Confirmed
Nugas Carlos Jr. Ironhide Confirmed
Ozaraga Erlan Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Quimbo Jelson Gibbs Ironhide Confirmed
REYES JOSHUA TRISOME Confirmed
Sybico Syrus Ironhide Confirmed
Tabada Ruel Joseph Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Tabas Vinjohn Eight700 Tri Team Confirmed
Tacuhan Rodel Octavio Sardines Confirmed
Tangcalagan Raymar BR!TE Dipolog Inc. / Project X Confirmed
TE JEFF N/A Confirmed
Uy Elson Ironhide Confirmed
Uy Fred Stanley Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Uy Don Henrich Ironhide Confirmed

LONG - FEMALE 29 AND UNDER

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Baslot Jasmin Naawan Tri Team Confirmed
CHANG ALYSSA TAG TEAM Confirmed
Española Bianca jane Jeromes tri team Confirmed
estrada Cheriss Triathlon Bukidnon Confirmed
Gonzales Cianyl RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Pabuaya Mae JeromesTriTeam Confirmed
Pañibon Rue Reinhardt JEROME'S TRI TEAM Confirmed
Te Nikki Laraine Saga Racing Team Confirmed

LONG - FEMALE 30-39

Lastname Firstname Team Status
AGUSTINES SWEET KIRSTEN DIANE Kagay-an Tri Team Confirmed
Dimaporo Sittie Aminah Lanao del Norte Confirmed
Echavez Lorhiz RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Galeza Ghay TRIZUR
Kyono Maria Ivy RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Salvador Janice RAMBO-CCC Confirmed
Torres Feelin RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed

LONG - FEMALE 40 AND ABOVE

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Amor Lorna RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
KUAN KATHRYN ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS' CLUB PH Confirmed
Libres Lolita LSD Tri Team Confirmed
Ocana June Marq RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed

LONG - MALE 24 AND UNDER

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Alcala John Octavio Sardines Confirmed
alvarez kevin jerome's pawnshop
Amor Lorenzo Alton RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Ayag Eljune Eight700 tri team Confirmed
Berdon Joseph Elan Tri AERODYNAMO
Briones Reef Chazz Eight700 Confirmed
Calamba Christian
Dimaporo Abu bakr Tri-SND Barracuda Confirmed
Jailani Lamama TRI-SND-BARRACUDA lanao del norte Confirmed
Labatos Kennyl Team Hait Confirmed
Lomongo Nesty Aurora Tri Team Confirmed
Mark john Piogado TRI-SND-BARRACUDA lanao del norte Confirmed
Maruhom Hanin Trisnd barracuda Confirmed
Masla Jalal Tri SND barracuda
Norte Banjo RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Obeso Jr Chiquito Volvo Multisport Confirmed
Olmilla Joland RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Paluca John Paul Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Salem Satar Trisnd barracuda Confirmed
Taguiam Clarence TEAM HAIT Confirmed
Tarife Rolen Volvomultisport Confirmed
Vilela Franz Kenji TEAM DAVAO Confirmed
Yu Sean RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed

LONG - MALE 25-29

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Acas Michael SAGA RACING TEAM Confirmed
ALMIRANTE III ANTONIO TRI DOR Confirmed
Balbuena Charles Organique Triathlon Confirmed
Bastida June Organique Triathlon Confirmed
Cimafranca Norbert BRITE Dipolog Confirmed
del Rosario Ruarch Tri Master Confirmed
Diaz Alex Organique Tri Confirmed
Dimaporo Ulwan Tri SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Dimaporo Usama Tri-SND Barracuda Confirmed
Fat Lee Stephen HARD MultiSports
FERNANDEZ gil COMPRA Confirmed
Jumamil Paul RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
lood john bryan jeromes saat
Mejares Naune Elison "KyRie Eleison" Organique Confirmed
Narvaez Jovan Multi Athlete Dapitanon Confirmed
Riwar Steven Jean Caltex Delo - TRIBU Confirmed
Rodriguez Ronald Milton Tag Team Confirmed
Santillana Erick BRITE Dipolog Confirmed

LONG - MALE 30-34

Lastname Firstname Team Status
ADARO FELICITO ROSEVELT JR. Trisome Dipolog- DiRT Confirmed
Angeles Oliver Zamboanga Runners Club Confirmed
Bacawag Russell Eight700 tri team Confirmed
Borja Bryan Volvo Multisport Confirmed
Borling Brian RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Castaneda Frederick RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Castillo Paul Jake RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Ceniza Adnan Khris Tri Team Aurora Confirmed
Cervantes Jerry Tribohol Confirmed
DELOS REYES JESSE BIBI LASANG - TRI TEAM Confirmed
DIAZ DANIEL ALEXIS Triad Confirmed
Echavez Gian Carlo Confirmed
Ferniz Johnny RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Macabato Abdul Jabbar TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Pelegrino Eljan Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Rara Eigen Israel Iligan ArchAngels Confirmed
Saavedra Welmar RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Salang Juan basilio Eight700 tri team Confirmed
Sila June Rambo-Ccc Confirmed
Suicano John Vincent SAGA RACING TEAM Confirmed
Tangcalagan Chris SAGA RACING TEAM Confirmed
Tumala Raynard TriZur Confirmed
Velasco Lou jorel Trisome dipolog Confirmed
Young Kent TRIAD Confirmed

LONG - MALE 35-39

Lastname Firstname Team Status
bacasnot roel eight700 tri team Confirmed
BOMBEO BEODALDY TRISOME Confirmed
Cabilan Jemarvin Triathlon Bukidnon Confirmed
Capistrano Christopher RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Codino Jeffrey RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
CRUZ LA Tri-SND Barracuda Confirmed
Dagandara Johann Rambo-Ccc
Dalman Carlo SAGA RACING TEAM Confirmed
gacayan robert james saat/jeromes tri Confirmed
GO CHAD ORGANIQUE TRIATHLON
Laborada Gezer Iligan archangel Confirmed
Lawas Ramie Volvo multisport Confirmed
Lee Tonyson Luther RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Limchu Jefferson TAG TEAM Confirmed
managil Mohammad Sherwin Sante barley cebu Confirmed
Montecillo Maurice Anthony SAGA RACING TEAM Confirmed
Mulder Mark Tri-Oval Confirmed
Naciongayo Romy TriZur
NATAA GIOVANNI TRISOME Confirmed
Olario Earl TRI-SND BARRACUDA Confirmed
Pacquiao Nelson Iligan zombies
ramos jethro karl team podium bh baguio Confirmed
Sajulga Felipe III Triathlon Bukidnon Confirmed
Tan Winston Team TriZur Confirmed
Taylor Kenneth Amiel Caltex-Delo TriBu Confirmed
Tindugan Darwin GBT Confirmed
Yu Sherwin Iligan ArchAngel Confirmed
Yu Edwin RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed

LONG - MALE 40-44

Lastname Firstname Team Status
ADE NOEL Zamboanga Runners' Club Confirmed
Belican Edsel Eight700 Confirmed
cabardo tony infinitea triteam Confirmed
Cortes Steve RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Embay Selwyn Ian Iligan ArchAngels Confirmed
Englis Reiner RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Evasco Rico None Confirmed
Ferolino Heubert
Fetalvero Edsel Archangel Iligan Multisports Confirmed
Gallemit Joe Reden BRITE Dipolog Confirmed
Lim Eliel RAMBO-CCC Confirmed
Madid Nickie Tri snd barracuda Confirmed
Minsuare Pido TRI-SND-BARRACUDA lanao del norte Confirmed
Pama Erniel Iligan Zombies
Pamakid Gregie Caltex Delo Triathlon Bukidnon Confirmed
Perez Garry Team Kombati Confirmed
ROSELL ROMULO K1 Flying Kangaroos Tri Team
SALIH RODERICK Zambianga Runners Club Confirmed
Taborada Amelito Octavio Sardines Confirmed
Tadus Dwight Zamboanga runners club Confirmed

LONG - MALE 45-49

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Amor Alton RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM Confirmed
Babiera Archibald TRIAD Confirmed
chua henry daltans Confirmed
Libres Greg LSD Tri Team
Malangcat Acas Tri snd barracuda Confirmed
Monoy Michael Archangels Iligan Confirmed
NASARA RAMY ILIGAN TRAIL RUNNERS Confirmed
Parantar Ronald Caltex delo tribu Confirmed
Savellano Eustaquio, Jr. TRIAD/TEAM DAVAO Confirmed
Sogoc Ferdinand TAG TEAM Confirmed
Son Felipe TriZur Confirmed
velano zaldy Confirmed

LONG - MALE 50 AND ABOVE

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Badelles Julius Earl Archangels Iligan Multisport Confirmed
canoy william iligan zombies Confirmed
Lim Brian Jeromes tri team Confirmed
Radam Leo Zamboanga fitness cycling organization Confirmed
ROMANILLOS CAMILO n/a Confirmed
SANTOS BENITO Zamboanga Runners club Confirmed

SPRINT - FEMALE 34 AND UNDER

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Alcantara Marianne Jade Confirmed
Aton Cris Ann Hard Multisports
Doromal Divine Octavio Sardines Confirmed
Hermoso Caim Jeromes Tri Team Confirmed
Priagula Mercy Issa Volvo Multisport Confirmed
Recentes Gwynneth Brite Dipolog Confirmed
Ricablanca Ana Caltex Delo TRIBU Confirmed
Son Mary Ann SAGA RACING TEAM Confirmed
Suanque Fatima Team Kombati Confirmed
Tan Stephanie Joyce Rider Omega Tri Team Confirmed
Wee Kimi Jade GRSL (GEN.SAN. RED SEA LION) Confirmed

SPRINT - FEMALE 35 AND ABOVE

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Academia Fides Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Ardiente Rosalie Tri-team aurora
Lao Criselda The Ark - Trikids Davao Confirmed
Villas MaY Octavio Sardines Confirmed
VILLEJO IRENE TRISOME DIPOLOG Confirmed
Young Honey Amabelle BRITE Dipolog Confirmed

SPRINT - MALE 29 AND UNDER

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Alejo Lucian Antonio Unilab Active Health
Alonto Ibniasad Ziauddin MCCM Confirmed
Alvarez Kevin Jeromes tri team Confirmed
Amolo Alexiz Saga Racing Team Confirmed
Dahunan Knedy SAGA RACING TEAM Confirmed
De Los Reyes Joshua Rafaelle Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
De Los Reyes Tom Jules Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Dee Kevin Jeromes tri team
Dimaporo Umair Tri Snd Barracuda Confirmed
Dimaporo Usairim Tri SND barracuda Confirmed
Dimaporo Abdul gaffar jr. TRI SND Barracuda Confirmed
Dimaporo Yusoph TRI SND Barracuda Confirmed
Español KingCharles ReproOptima
Hilot Kester SAGA RACING TEAM Confirmed
Kotas Maciej KOTASPORT Confirmed
Lavezares Rodolfo HARD MULTISPORTS Confirmed
Macadangdang Jovan Ni FIRSTIMER Confirmed
Maglahus Rhod Elijah Aerodynamo
Mares Roquefort Tri Briz
MERCADO JON MICHAEL TRISOME Confirmed
Monterroyo Ricardo Aerodynamo Confirmed
Navarro Carl Michael Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Ortega Jon Ian Mark BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
Pacabis Alfred Latrell TLTG Confirmed
Pamakid Karl Rafael Caltex Delo Triathlon Bukidnon Confirmed
Peping Jose Hard Multisports
Pepito Jeremy Confirmed
Pesons Justine Gian Carlo Tri AERODYNAMO Confirmed
Piamonte Phillip Jeniel Brite Dipolog Confirmed
Remolino Kim Andrew TLTG
Ruiz Chris Hard Multisports
Ruiz Christer Von Hard Multi Sports Cebu Confirmed
Sacris Andrue Lorenzo Tri Sacris Confirmed
Sacris Alessandro Miguel (Addie) Tri Sacris Confirmed
Sacris Andrei Alfonso Tri Sacris Confirmed
sato Ian Hard Multisports Confirmed
Son Mico SAGA RACING TEAM Confirmed
Suarez Bonn Warren Eight700 triathlon team Confirmed
tiu kenneth Confirmed
Works Joseph Elan Berdon Tri AERODYNAMO Confirmed

SPRINT - MALE 30-39

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Alcala Jr. Charles Dipolog Central Motor Supply Confirmed
Alcalde Milfred AuroraTriTeam Confirmed
Ardiente Wilhelm joey Tri-team aurora
Avila Jerome Jeromes tri team Confirmed
Balatero Azan James MAD / Tritanium Confirmed
Bandera Naif MCCM Confirmed
BEBERINO RYAN TEAM B Confirmed
Calunod Charles ORGANIQUE TRIATHLON TEAM Confirmed
castillano roem iligan zombies Confirmed
CHIONG DAVIDSON Confirmed
Chiong Scott Team Kombati Confirmed
Desamparado Neil HARD Multisports Confirmed
Dublin Don Jeromes tri team Confirmed
Enad Bryan Michael Team Kombati
Galeza Champrix TRIZUR
Galo Marlon Tri-S
hernandez romeo christopher eight700 tri team Confirmed
Isla Don Iligan Zombies Confirmed
Lavezares Neal Hard/evolve Confirmed
Mala Abul TriSNDbarracuda Confirmed
Maloloy-on Philip HARD Multisports Confirmed
Minardo Bert (poloy) Jeromes tri team Confirmed
Oracion Imar Organique Triathlon Confirmed
Patagoc Jericho Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Ravago Arjae Organique Triathlon Confirmed
Ruaya Ronald TriSOME Dipolog Confirmed
SICAT MARVIN ZAMBOANGA RUNNERS' CLUB PH Confirmed
SOBERANO RIVERA MARIANLIZA BR!TE DIPOLOG INC. Confirmed
Suanque Ari Ben Tram Kombati Confirmed
Sumpingan Alano Pendatun MCCM Confirmed
Villanueva Ulysses Jr. MAD / Tritanium Confirmed
Villas Ramier Octavio Sardines Confirmed
Yap Piping TriLife Confirmed

SPRINT - MALE 40 AND ABOVE

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Badelles Laurentino Iligan Archangel Confirmed
Belican AndySr. Eight700 Tri Team Confirmed
Bernardino Lloyd TRIZUR
Capatoy Robert TriZur Confirmed
Chiong Clint Team Kombati Confirmed
Dacuba Roel Oroquietanian Confirmed
derong pablito wad wad Confirmed
Diator Norodin TRI - MCCM Confirmed
Ditching Jose Gonzalo Confirmed
Gabison Gregg Victor HARD MULTISPORTS Confirmed
Gomos Iko Confirmed
JAMODIONG MARLOU RAMBO-CCC Confirmed
Lao Ken Anthony The Ark - Trikids Davao Confirmed
Lasola Jeffrey MAD ( Multisport Athletes of Dapitan)
Limpangog Nestor Molave Bikers Confirmed
Magalso Michael Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Mayol Kenneth Confirmed
Ong Kenny Dipolog Central Motor Supply Confirmed
Ong Aristotle Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Pahaganas Felix TLTG Confirmed
Priagula Raymond Jerome's Tri Team Confirmed
QUIJANO RAMON Confirmed
QUIRINO ARNEL JOSEFF TRI MR Confirmed
Sacris Arnel Tri Sacris Confirmed
Salmasan Linjey Eight700 Confirmed
Suerto Jeric Trimaster Confirmed
Tan Jose II Kombati Confirmed
torres romelo WADWAD BIKERS SBR Confirmed
Velarde Edgar Jeromes tri team Confirmed
Villamala Earl Vincent Alazas HARD MULTISPORTS Confirmed
YRAY SANCHO TRI-BRIZ Confirmed

STK - FEMALE 11-12

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Belican Sophia Psalm Bukids Tri Team Confirmed
BERSABAL DHEXIA MYLE SHS-ATENE de CEBU TRI TEAM Confirmed
Cañete Jeanna Mariel TLTG Confirmed
PIANG CHRYZZEL RUTH SAGA RACING TEAM Confirmed
TAN MARY DUSTLY N/A Confirmed
Torralba Mya Narwhal Tri Kids Team Confirmed

STK - FEMALE 13-16

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Beberino Rhaehan McKae Team B Confirmed
Del Rosario Nicole Marie Volvo Multisport Confirmed
Fiel Chaika Mae AERODYNAMO
Jayme Micaela Rhey Team Davao Confirmed
Manayon Karen Andrea TLTG Confirmed
Suarez Pia Francisca Team Davao Confirmed
Torralba Meg Narhwal Tri Kids

STK - FEMALE 6-8

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Mulder Zaia Tri-Oval Confirmed

STK - FEMALE 9-10

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Apat Imma Dayanna THE MOLAVE BIKERS Confirmed
Galo Zurielle kenzie Narwhal trikids team Confirmed
Minardo Jellah Jeromes tri team Confirmed
Molina Xyza Niniah Ateneo
NAPIGQUIT SASHARA TRISOME Confirmed

STK - MALE 11-12

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Belican Andyjr. Bukids Confirmed
Fernandez Dave Zachary TLTG Confirmed
Hermosa Matthew Justine TLTG Confirmed
Kais Vince Joaquin BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
Kanen Sidu john Jeromes tri team Confirmed
Lipura Jacob Clint TLTG Confirmed
Magadan Shawn Goodwin TEAM LUGDUNGAN Confirmed
Mares John Tonci Tri Briz

STK - MALE 13-16

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Abitona Richmond TEAM LUGDUNGAN Confirmed
Apat Iano Saga Racing Team Confirmed
Arao Jose Manuel Saga Racing Team Confirmed
Baniqued Juan Francisco Unilab Active Health Confirmed
BARBASO DEAN KARLO N/A Confirmed
Bautista Francis AERODYNAMO Confirmed
Belican EdselJr Eight700 Confirmed
Chu Ivan John Narwhal trikids team Confirmed
Cisneros Jr Roman Tri Dalaguete Confirmed
Corbin Renz Wynn TLTG Confirmed
Dahunan Jynx Klyde The Molave Bikers Confirmed
Dayondon Jephunneh BuKids Tri Team Confirmed
DAYONOT DENVER BRITE Confirmed
Delica Ivan TLTG Confirmed
derong marlon WADWAD BIKERS MOLAVE Confirmed
GALLEMIT VINCENT GLENN TRITANIUM Confirmed
Leuenberger Eduard Moritz PHI Confirmed
LEYNO CHRISTIAN TRISOME Confirmed
Lipura Charles Jeremiah TLTG Confirmed
Magadan Vince Marky TEAM LUGDUNGAN Confirmed
Maglahus Rhod Elijah Aerodynamo Confirmed
Pahaganas Renzo Mar TLTG Confirmed
Pasion Ralph Angelo GRSL ( GEN. SAN. RED SEA LION) Confirmed
Quicio Leo Francis BR!TE Dipolog Inc. Confirmed
QUIRINO JOSEFF MIGUEL BuKids Tri Team/ Sulip Team Confirmed
ramos joshua alexander Confirmed
SAGARIO JIM ROI TRITANIUM Confirmed
SANDUETA RICHARDSON YAP TEAM SANDUETA Confirmed
Sedeno Julrey Maria Montessori International School Confirmed
Suerto Sean Jericho Trimaster Confirmed
tabada joshua Hallel Trisome Dipolog Confirmed
Taylor Godwin Jacob Caltex-Delo TriBu Confirmed
Villaraza Russel Mikolai Team TriRV Confirmed
Wee Justice GRSL ( GEN.SAN.RED SEA LION) Confirmed

STK - MALE 6-8

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Belican Andy111 Bukids Tri Team Confirmed
BERSABAL AL DUSTIN BERSABAL ATENEO DE CEBU TRI TEAM Confirmed

STK - MALE 9-10

Lastname Firstname Team Status
Cañete Jason Christopher TLTG Confirmed
Dugaduga Matthew Team Davao Confirmed
LIM ZEBEDIAH N/A Confirmed
Pabuaya John Christian LSD Tri Team Confirmed
Sato Jury Narwhal trikids team Confirmed
Semilla Tenchi Nazar TLTG Confirmed
Son Miguel THE MOLAVE BIKERS Confirmed
Suarez Juan Alessandro Team Davao Confirmed
 

LONG - RELAY

Lastname Firstname Team Gender Status
Ebal Lalie 1 F Confirmed
Lazan Ram Robert Vincci 1 M Confirmed
Manubag Nathaniel James 1 M Confirmed
Bautista Francis AERODYNAMO M
Fiel Chaika AERODYNAMO F
Talisaysay Anton AERODYNAMO M
Beberino Rakhyla Morie AUR SHELL - JH3 F Confirmed
Landicho Harold AUR SHELL - JH3 M Confirmed
Tabiliran Clees Paul AUR SHELL - JH3 M Confirmed
Campiseño Ian Justice Leg M Confirmed
Reducto Judycel Justice Leg F Confirmed
Reganion Liezel Justice Leg F Confirmed
Cosep Michael Octavio Sardines M Confirmed
Dalman Leonardo III Octavio Sardines M Confirmed
Sampang Michelle - Ann Octavio Sardines F Confirmed
Borinaga Bianca Octavio Sardines 2 F Confirmed
Neri Ramil Octavio Sardines 2 M Confirmed
Quitoy Ruel Octavio Sardines 2 M Confirmed
Pacadis Camille ORGANIQUE TRIATHLON TEAM F Confirmed
Pagnanawon Jebop ORGANIQUE TRIATHLON TEAM M Confirmed
Tillor Noel ORGANIQUE TRIATHLON TEAM M Confirmed
Conde Don Rambo M Confirmed
Fernandez John Paul Rambo M Confirmed
Mendoza Rocyfaith Rambo F Confirmed
Aguhob Adonis RAMBO-CCC M Confirmed
Bantilan Stephany RAMBO-CCC M Confirmed
Bullecer Neice Grace Rambo-Ccc F Confirmed
Gascon Alfritz Rambo-Ccc M Confirmed
Medina Gillian RAMBO-CCC F Confirmed
Unabia Arnold Rambo-Ccc M Confirmed
Endaya Karen Mae RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM F Confirmed
Lee Prince Joey RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM M Confirmed
Sanchez Jessie RIDER OMEGA TRI TEAM M Confirmed
Piang Hernan SAGA RACING TEAM M Confirmed
Villarin Evamie SAGA RACING TEAM F Confirmed
Yu Ashley SAGA RACING TEAM F Confirmed
Enero Raymart SAGA RACING TEAM 2 M Confirmed
Montefalcon Kamila SAGA RACING TEAM 2 F Confirmed
Salimbagat Badie SAGA RACING TEAM 2 M Confirmed
Elumbaring III Dioscoro Team Hait 1 M Confirmed
Labatos Kianna Faye Team Hait 1 F Confirmed
Ortiz Ritchie Team Hait 1 M Confirmed
KIM KATE (NANHEE KIM) TEAM HAIT 2 F Confirmed
TIU RHONELL TEAM HAIT 2 M Confirmed
VILLABERT THIMOTHY TEAM HAIT 2 M Confirmed
ARELLANO GLENN TRISOME M Confirmed
DAGUPLO YANCY TRISOME M Confirmed
WONG GOLDALYN TRISOME F Confirmed
Bendaño Sharia Melville URBAN ATHLETICA F Confirmed
Calunod Stephen URBAN ATHLETICA M Confirmed
Reganion Jobert URBAN ATHLETICA M Confirmed