WINNERS

LONG MALE ELITE
1. KRISTIANE GLENDALE LIM - 3:00:04
2. BANJO NAORTE - 3:02:08

LONG FEMALE ELITE
1. LEZETTE ALBAROTE - 3:38:30
2. CIANYL GONZALES - 3:48:22
3. RUE REINHARDT PAÑIBON - 4:20:04

LONG FEMALE 29 & UNDER
1. NIKKI LARAINE TE - 3:56:59
2. FEELIN TORRES - 4:08:44

LONG FEMALE 30-39
1. LAARNI PAREDES - 3:59:45
2. JUNE-MARQ OCANA - 4:03:36
3. GENEVIEVE YU - 4:17:07

LONG FEMALE 40 & ABOVE
1. LORNA AMOR - 4:37:17
2. NANHEE KIM - 4:43:54
3. ANDREA YU - 4:58:38

LONG MALE 24 & UNDER
1. PAUL JUMAMIL - 3:06:53
2. CHOBIE DUENAS - 3:12:52
3. JOHN ALCALA - 3:15:53

LONG MALE 25-29
1. MICHAEL ACAS - 3:10:37
2. NORBERT CIMAFRANCA - 3:16:02
3. ALEXANDER RAY DIAZ - 3:28:58

LONG MALE 30-34
1. WELMAR SAAVEDRA - 3:11:14
2. ELJAN PELEGRINO - 3:14:28
3. CARLO CHIONG  - 3:22:59

LONG MALE 35-39
1. RAMIE LAWAS - 3:17:00
2. JOHN OMAR PAREDES - 3:19:45
3. JEFFREY CODINO - 3:19:49

LONG MALE 40-44
1. AMELITO TABORADA - 3:26:55
2. RAMY NASARA - 3:40:09
3. REY DUQUE - 3:45:21

LONG MALE 45-49
1. ALTON AMOR - 3:46:11
2. GREG LIBRES - 4:04:51
3. REGGIE REYES - 4:19:18

LONG MALE 50 & ABOVE
1. MOLAVE NOEL REMO - 3:55:33
2. BRIAN LIM - 4:08:07
3. JUANITO CANTURIAS - 4:31:19

AGE-GROUP TEAM COMPETITION
1. RIDER OMEGA PRO TRI TEAM A - 17:51:40

  • LORNA AMOR - 4:37:17
  • PAUL JUMAMIL - 3:06:53
  • WELMAR SAAVEDRA - 3:11:14
  • RYAN CAPUNO - 3:36:27
  • JEFFREY CODINO - 3:19:49

2. AUTOFOCUS TRI TEAM - 18:23:38

  • JUNE-MARQ OCANA - 4:03:36
  • ALEXANDER RAY DIAZ - 3:28:58
  • CHARLES BALBUENA - 3:29:55
  • CHAD  GO - 3:58:04
  • JAMES PAGAY - 3:23:05

3. HERBALIFE - CDO - 18:26:24

  • LAARNI PAREDES - 3:59:45
  • CARLO CHIONG  - 3:22:59
  • EDRICKSON RAVALO - 3:56:09
  • JOHN OMAR PAREDES - 3:19:45
  • JULLIAN VALENCIA - 3:47:46


TEAM RELAY
1. TRISOME DIPOLOG 2 - 2:50:07

  • SHANE REMOLINO
  • JAYBOP PAGNANAWON
  • MICHEL LARGO ROMARATE

2. TRISOME DIPOLOG 2 - 2:55:21

  • CHITO LIM
  • GOLDALYN APRIL WONG
  • GLEEN ARRILIANO

3. RAMBO-CCC 1 - 2:57:51

  • MARGARETH CHIONG
  • ARNOLD  UNABIA
  • ALFRITZ GASCON



SPRINT FEMALE 34 & UNDER
1. LORRAINE HANN - 2:00:48
2. DIVINE  DOROMAL - 2:05:03
3. BEA MARIE QUIAMBAO - 2:20:03

SPRINT FEMALE 35 & ABOVE
1. RATNA DIMAPORO - 2:27:21
2. ASIZA BALINDONG - 2:38:12
3. FIDES JOAN  ACADEMIA - 3:05:46

SPRINT MALE 29 & UNDER
1. ANDREW KIM REMOLINO - 1:34:58
2. LUCIAN ANTONIO ALEJO - 1:38:18
3. RALPH EDUARD  SO - 1:40:22

SPRINT MALE 30-39
1. CHARLES ALCALA JR. - 1:43:31
2. STEPHANY BANTILAN - 1:44:03
3. JERICHO PATAGOC - 1:46:01

SPRINT MALE 40 & ABOVE
1. BOOTS TANGHAL - 1:59:34
2. PACIANO JOSE  TANGHAL - 2:00:46
3. ARISTOTLE ONG - 2:04:17


STK FEMALE 8 & UNDER
1. VALKYRIS SCHEUER - 0:14:32
2. SAAVIK SCHEUER - 0:14:45
3. ZAIA MULDER - 0:22:33

STK FEMALE 9-10
1. JEANNA MARIEL  CAÑETE - 0:21:23
2. CHELSEA FAITH MINOZA - 0:25:00
3. DHEXIA MYLE BERSABAL - 0:26:43

STK FEMALE 11-12
1. MOIRA EREDIANO - 0:32:48
2. SOPHIA PSALM BELICAN - 0:35:37
3. PHILLINE LOUISE TABUDLONG - 0:35:56

STK FEMALE 13-15
1. KAREN ANDREA  MANAYON - 0:41:34
2. NICOLE MARIE DEL ROSARIO - 0:43:06
3. PIA FRANCESCA SUAREZ - 0:43:41

STK MALE 8 & UNDER
1. JASON CHRISTOPHER  CAÑETE - 0:14:09
2. MATTHEW DUGADUGA - 0:15:01
3. ZEBEDIAH LIM - 0:17:04

STK MALE  9-10
1. JUAN ALESSANDRO SUAREZ - 0:24:40
2. ANDY JR BELICAN - 0:25:54
3. DAVE ZACHARY  FERNANDEZ - 0:29:40

STK MALE 11-12
1. WILLIAM HANN - 0:33:40
2. VINCE JOAQUIN KAIS - 0:33:51
3. EDSEL BELICAN - 0:37:56

STK MALE 13-15
1. JUAN FRANCISCO BANIQUED - 0:37:29
2. EDUARD MORITZ LEUENBERGER - 0:37:41
3. RENZ WYNN CORBIN - 0:39:20


FUN FEMALE
1. MERCY ISSA PRIAGULA - 0:42:01
2. KAMILA MONTIFALCON - 0:42:46
3. GWYNNETH RECENTES - 0:50:14

FUN MALE
1. KNEDY DAHUNAN - 0:40:46
2. RODEL TACUJAN - 0:41:27
3. RAMIL EBA - 0:42:45