TEAM RESULTS

AGE-GROUP TEAM COMPETITION

1. RIDER OMEGA PRO TRI TEAM A - 17:51:40

  • LORNA AMOR - 4:37:17
  • PAUL JUMAMIL - 3:06:53
  • WELMAR SAAVEDRA - 3:11:14
  • RYAN CAPUNO - 3:36:27
  • JEFFREY CODINO - 3:19:49

2. AUTOFOCUS TRI TEAM - 18:23:38

  • JUNE-MARQ OCANA - 4:03:36
  • ALEXANDER RAY DIAZ - 3:28:58
  • CHARLES BALBUENA - 3:29:55
  • CHAD  GO - 3:58:04
  • JAMES PAGAY - 3:23:05

3. HERBALIFE - CDO - 18:26:24

  • LAARNI PAREDES - 3:59:45
  • CARLO CHIONG  - 3:22:59
  • EDRICKSON RAVALO - 3:56:09
  • JOHN OMAR PAREDES - 3:19:45
  • JULLIAN VALENCIA - 3:47:46

4. RIDER OMEGA PRO TRI TEAM B - 18:50:42

  • FEELIN TORRES - 4:08:44
  • JOHNNY FERNIZ - 3:34:20
  • FRANZ BAGUIO - 3:31:43
  • CHRISTOPHER CAPISTRANO - 3:49:44
  • ALTON AMOR - 3:46:11

5. TRISIBOTS - 21:17:30

  • ROXANNE ANG - 4:47:04
  • GLENN YAP - 3:58:24
  • WESLEY IAN HAW - 4:07:44
  • WILBUR  DAYAO - 4:20:37
  • MARK OLIVER KONG - 4:03:41

TEAM RELAY

1. AUTOFOCUS TRI TEAM - 2:50:07

  • SHANE REMOLINO
  • JAYBOP PAGNANAWON
  • MICHEL LARGO ROMARATE

2. TRISOME DIPOLOG 2 - 2:55:21

  • CHITO LIM
  • GOLDALYN APRIL WONG
  • GLEEN ARRILIANO

3. RAMBO-CCC 1 - 2:57:51

  • MARGARETH CHIONG
  • ARNOLD  UNABIA
  • ALFRITZ GASCON

4. RAMBO 2 - 3:03:13

  • ROCYFAITH MENDOZA
  • DON CONDE
  • ADONIS AGUHOB

5. SAGA TEAM - 3:05:18

  • JOHN VINCENT SUICANO
  • FEBRA TWIGHNE BIOLANGO
  • REYMART ENERO

6. RIDER OMEGA PRO TRI TEAM - 3:06:51

  • MENDEL LOPEZ
  • ELMER NAVARRO
  • LOREN DALE ECHAVEZ

7. OCTAVIO SARDINES 2 - 3:10:09

  • BIANCA LORRAINE BORINAGA
  • ROEL QUITOY
  • CLIFFORD ALCALA

8. OCTAVIO SARDINES - 3:10:42

  • KAEL LLORENTE
  • MICHAEL  COSEP
  • MICHELLE ANN SAMPANG

9. PELOTON - JH3 - 3:10:46

  • RAKHYLA MORIE BEBERINO
  • HAROLD LANDICHO
  • CLEES PAUL TABILIRAN

10. RAMBO 1 - 3:16:13

  • MONICA CHIONG
  • ALAIN JEFFERSON LEE
  • JOHN PAUL FERNANDEZ

11. PELOTON 1 - JH3 - 3:19:20

  • RICARDO DELANA
  • MARK ANTHONY TALACERO
  • GENNAH LYN TAN

12. TEAM HAIT - 3:45:59

  • DIOSCORO ELUMBARING III
  • GEOFFREY GEMENTIZA
  • LUISITA JADULCO

13. BRITE DIPOLOG - 3:56:30

  • STEPHEN CALUNOD
  • SHARIA MELVILLE BENDANO
  • LOUIS YOUNG

14. TRIOVAL - 3:56:36

  • MARK MULDER
  • GISELLE MULDER

15. DIRT - 4:07:49

  • AL-PEARL TABILIRAN
  • NATHANIEL JAMES MANUBAG
  • SAMANTHA ADRIANA AMATONG

16. TRISOME DIPOLOG 1 - 4:18:19

  • JULIUS  APORBO
  • JURIEL BAES